Official website of
facebook tatry derby
phone: +421 907_ 282 233
e-mail: tatry.test@gmail.com
sk pl de en hu
List of participants of the test station


No. Name Nationality Pigeons Delivered Dodaný rodokmeň Dodaný preukaz
1 Faragó Zoltán HUNG 3 OK X OK
2 Komárom Fortuna HUNG 5 OK OK OK
3 Sekulová Silvia SK 3 OK X OK
4 Suchan Miroslav CZ 5 OK X OK
5 Szabó Attila HUNG 5 OK X OK
6 Nochta Štefan SK 6 OK X OK
7 Toman Milan SK 2 OK OK OK
8 Griga´+ Vrabel SK 5 OK X OK
9 KYZEK Stefan SK 3 OK OK OK
10 Kašuba + Zemam SK 5 OK X OK
11 Kašuba Richard SK 3 OK X OK
12 Konopík Jiří CZ 5 OK X OK
13 Táborský Vladimír CZ 15 OK X OK
14 Marčan TEAM SK 6 OK X OK
15 Valiga Antonín SK 5 OK X OK
16 Špilar Václav CZ 5 OK OK OK
17 Marton TEAM J & I SK 5 OK X OK
18 Vašíček Pavel SK 10 OK X OK
19 DOLINSKY IVAN SK 3 OK OK OK
20 Vlado + Jožko-ORAVA SK 10 OK OK OK
21 KADO & KERMIT Team A PL 5 OK X OK
22 Zon Krzysztof PL 5 OK X OK
23 Charypar Vladimír CZ 4 OK OK OK
24 Škvarka Viliam SK 5 OK OK OK
25 Bechyně Radek CZ 5 OK OK OK
26 M+M+M TEAM SK 5 OK X OK
27 Novák Pavel SK 5 OK OK OK
28 Baštrnák Jaroslav CZ 4 OK OK OK
29 Cmorej Matúš SK 5 OK X OK
30 Bumba Jiří CZ 3 OK OK OK
31 Las Vladimir SK 5 OK X OK
32 Šaradin Peter SK 8 OK X OK
33 Jarošinec + Havranek SK 5 OK X OK
34 Maľa Stano SK 2 OK OK OK
35 Kukučka Roman SK 5 OK OK OK
36 TEAM Mayer + Černý CZ 5 OK X OK
37 Franek Lukáš SK 2 OK X OK
38 Štefániková Mária SK 5 OK X OK
39 Mokoš Marek SK 2 OK X OK
40 Horák Filip CZ 3 OK OK OK
41 Kotas Vladimír CZ 6 OK X OK
42 Slavík Václav CZ 5 OK X OK
43 Štaubert ADOLF SK 2 OK OK OK
44 Severa Miroslav CZ 5 OK OK OK
45 Svoboda- Waldhauser CZ 3 OK OK OK
46 Tocky Jan PL 5 OK X OK
47 Komár Team SK 5 OK X OK
48 BCHB TEAM SK 5 OK X OK
49 Zaspal Antonín CZ 5 OK X OK
50 ROBIS s.r.o. SK 5 OK X OK
51 Beňák Vladimír SK 5 OK X OK
52 Blanárik + Mareček SK 5 OK X OK
53 Hreuš Jozef SK 2 OK X OK
54 Žíhlavník Vladimír SK 5 OK OK OK
55 Fačko Vladimír SK 5 OK X OK
56 Mareta Jozef SK 3 OK X OK
57 Bindas Štefan ml. SK 5 OK X OK
58 Stacho Jan SK 3 OK X OK
59 Laštík Štefan SK 2 OK OK OK
60 Diemar Kaiser DE 7 OK OK OK
61 Kováč Andrej SK 6 OK X OK
62 MILITARY EXTREM Loft SK 4 OK X OK
63 Kováč Jozef ml. SK 5 OK X OK
64 Pavčo+Miškovič Team SK 6 OK X OK
65 Richtarik Milan SK 12 OK X OK
66 Fujak Ľudovít+Radoslav SK 6 OK OK OK
67 Roman Štefan SK 5 OK X OK
68 Dvožák Jiří CZ 7 OK X OK
69 Kratochvíl Dušan CZ 5 OK OK OK
70 Ivan Miroslav CZ 5 OK X OK
71 Gemeľa Štefan SK 10 OK X OK
72 Socha Libor SK 5 OK X OK
73 Kohoutek B.+ M. CZ 5 OK X OK
74 Švec Jozef SK 10 OK OK OK
75 Smolka Jan SK 2 OK X OK
76 Rybár Lubomír SK 5 OK OK OK
77 Sušienkovci Team SK 5 OK X OK
78 Blaženec Štefan SK 5 OK X OK
79 Kopas Michal SK 3 OK OK OK
80 Kasan Dušan SK 3 OK OK OK
81 Drabiscak Peter SK 5 OK X OK
82 Pažitný Jozef SK 3 OK X OK
83 Prihoda Franťišek st. SK 2 OK X OK
84 Urban Eduard SK 2 OK X OK
85 Čechura + Szerencsés J + J CZ 6 OK OK OK
86 Iskra Jozef SK 5 OK X OK
87 Vydra Jozef SK 4 OK X OK
88 Team: C.Schwam+M.Wiesnet DE 10 OK OK OK
89 Becha Lubomír CZ 5 OK X OK
90 Bieniek Family Loft SE 5 OK OK OK
91 Kacian Peter Sk 2 OK OK OK
92 Struhačka Ivan SK 5 OK X OK
93 Bojko Stanislav CZ 5 OK OK OK
94 Chmielewski Rafał PL 5 OK X OK
95 Varga Jan SK 2 OK OK OK
96 Tom Tom PL 5 OK OK OK
97 Pavla Jan SK 4 OK OK OK
98 Abrahám Jan SK 2 OK OK OK
99 Demko Jozef SK 2 OK OK OK
100 Olajec Jozef SK 2 OK OK OK
101 Legin Štefan&Peter SK 2 OK OK OK
102 Šadlák Vendelín+Andrej SK 5 OK X OK
103 Filipi TEAM CZ 2 OK OK OK
104 Kováč st. Jozef SK 5 OK X OK
105 Pintér Potter Pigeons HU 7 OK X OK
106 Parčiš Jan SK 10 OK X OK
107 Lovič Rudolf SK 4 OK X OK
108 SEDLAK Miroslav Slovensko 5 OK OK OK
109 Forgáč František SK 2 OK OK OK
110 Gažiová Jitka SK 2 OK X OK
111 FABIO TEAM SK 5 OK OK OK
112 Záchenský František SK 3 OK X OK
113 Hricik Juraj SK 5 OK OK OK
114 Macháč + Miklas CZ 5 OK X OK
115 TEAM Milan a Saška SK 5 OK X OK
116 Kunštár Vladimír SK 5 OK X OK
117 Kanás Peter SK 4 OK OK OK
118 BRACIA Potoczny PL 5 OK X OK
119 Tabernausová K+K +Ján Šuchaň SK 6 OK X OK
120 Gabris Jozef PL 5 OK X OK
121 VASIL JAN SK 6 OK OK OK
122 Kavčiak Samo+ Šimon SK 5 OK X OK
123 Selecký Juraj SK 5 OK OK OK
124 Šimko Jan SK 5 OK OK OK
125 Selecký Jan SK 5 OK OK OK
126 Pelech Marián SK 5 OK OK OK
127 TEAM Karel SK 5 OK X OK
128 Klimčík Anton SK 5 OK X OK
129 Bella J+D SK 2 OK OK OK
130 Team Kadlec + Černý CZ 2 OK X OK
131 Rudorfer Michael AT 6 OK X OK
132 Sakala Jozef SK 3 OK OK OK
133 Masters Beskyd SK 8 OK X OK
134 Trebostovo TEAM SK 8 OK X OK
135 Sadloň Michal SK 10 OK X OK
136 Semančík Peter SK 4 OK X OK
137 Koscenik Jozef SK 5 OK X OK
138 KADO & KERMIT Team B PL 5 OK X OK
139 Marjanovič Robert CRO 6 OK X OK
140 Kalousek S+M SK 3 OK OK OK
141 Behlke Andreas DE 7 OK OK OK
142 ŽABKA Miroslav SK 5 OK X OK
143 Team TEXAS SK 5 OK X OK
144 Čulen+Gerspitzer Team CZ 4 OK OK OK
145 Košťál Jozef SK 8 OK X OK
146 Bugyi Štefan SK 5 OK OK OK
147 Para Stanislaw PL 6 OK X OK
148 Piwowarczyk Adrian PL 5 OK X OK
149 Ulberger Karl DE 5 OK OK OK
150 Wrobel Michał & Patryk PL 12 OK OK OK
151 Mišák Dušan SK 2 OK X OK
152 Lesnický Jozef SK 5 OK X OK
153 Neupauer Patrik SK 3 OK OK OK
154 Pilný Anton SK 3 OK X OK
155 Gaššo Anton SK 3 OK X OK
156 Holenda Peter SK 2 OK X OK
157 Gratzer Marco AT 6 OK X OK
158 Steiner Alfred AT 5 OK OK OK
159 Averesch - Palomablue NL 10 OK X OK
160 Potančok Dušan SK 2 OK OK OK
161 Labanc Slavomír SK 2 OK X OK
162 Adamov Branislav SK 5 OK X OK
163 Pitas Palo+Jožo SK 4 OK X OK
164 Bratia Uherkovi CZ 5 OK OK OK
165 Tím Kmeť M.+ Labon M & J SK 2 OK X OK
166 Vároš Jozef SK 2 OK X OK
167 Team Weis DE 12 OK OK OK
168 Team Krzysiek PL 5 OK OK OK
169 Varmus M. 79 loft SK 6 OK X OK
170 Gratzer Werner AT 5 OK X OK
171 Nöres Kurt AT 14 OK X OK
172 Bučo Peter SK 2 OK X OK
173 TEAM KWASNICKI WOJCI PL 6 OK OK OK
174 Taem Demaj & Osmani AT 6 OK X OK
175 Demaj Nikoll AT 7 OK X OK
176 Sedlák Eugen SK 7 OK X OK
177 KAMAS TEAM SK 5 OK X OK
178 JANEK JURAJ SK 2 OK OK OK
179 Team Nickel DE 3 OK OK OK
180 OLR MALOPOLSKA FCI PL 6 OK X OK
181 Košta Celestín SK 6 OK X OK
182 B&C Team SK 6 OK OK OK
183 Moller Andreas DE 12 OK X OK
184 ANTOL + ZBIN J+J SK 5 OK X OK
185 Hudák Miroslav SK 3 OK X OK
186 Sabol Milan SK 2 OK X OK
187 PP + LL TEAM SK 2 OK X OK
188 Kmec Jozef SK 3 OK OK OK
189 Minarčik Dušan SK 2 OK X OK
190 Team Ilavský & Feri,Neto,Janči SK 5 OK X OK
191 Dorinský Jan + Jakub SK 2 OK OK OK
192 TEAM ZO Markušovce + Jánošík SK 5 OK X OK
193 Bársony Mihály HUNG 5 OK OK OK
194 Tóth Péter HUNG 5 OK OK OK
195 Smieskova Maria SK 4 OK OK OK
196 Boke Jurgen DE 4 OK X OK
197 Walachnia Pawel PL 2 OK OK OK
198 Zaduban Anton SK 4 OK X OK
199 Silesia Team PL 12 OK X OK
200 Václav Lubomír SK 5 OK OK OK
201 Kras Martin SK 4 OK OK OK
202 Sieckmann Heiko DE 10 OK OK OK
203 Bartos Radek CZ 6 OK X OK
204 Jakubčík Petr CZ 2 OK X OK
205 Braňka Standa CZ 5 OK OK OK
206 Javor Štefan SK 4 OK X OK
207 Grobarcik Milan sk 6 OK OK OK
208 Super Golab.pl PL 6 OK X OK
209 Brzy Jozef SK 5 OK X OK
210 Holický Peter SK 5 OK OK OK
211 Bulejko Marian SK 3 OK X OK
212 Viglidan Peter&Monika HUNG 6 OK X OK
213 Klauz Attila HUNG 3 OK OK OK
214 Team ,,Trepte Arndt & Marcus DE 6 OK OK OK
215 Familie Soellner DE 8 OK X OK
216 Racing Team Kiessner-Englert DE 6 OK OK OK
217 Team Neubauer & Roehl DE 3 OK OK OK
218 Hienzsch Frank DE 4 OK OK OK
219 JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN DE 11 OK OK OK
220 WINGS 2 WIN DE 12 OK X OK
221 Detári Jozef SK 5 OK OK OK
222 Jánoš Ladislav SK 5 OK OK OK
223 Laszlo-Molnar Team HUNG 6 OK OK OK
224 Gerard van der Heide & Randy Vollebeek NL 6 OK OK OK
225 Dynasty-Sion J & I SK-CH 5 OK OK OK
226 Majdák Michal SK 5 OK X OK
227 . Labon Matúš & Jakub SK 12 OK X OK
228 Ofner Kurt AT 5 OK X OK
229 Svoreň Juraj + Lucia SK 3 OK X OK
230 Vilcko Bodnar SK 5 OK X OK
231 Brzuľa Ondrej SK 5 OK OK OK
232 Steirer Heinrich AT 5 OK X OK
233 Poláček Milan CZ 4 OK OK OK
234 Klein Tadeusz DE 4 OK X OK
235 Horvath Ladislav Slovensko 3 OK X OK
236 Ronny De Muynck Pigeons BELG 6 OK OK OK
237 Wim en Benno Klomp NL 6 OK OK OK
238 Visser - Maijbom NL 6 OK OK OK
239 Schuetze Joern DE 18 OK OK OK
240 Emiel Denys - Qiu Qiao Zhen CHINA 6 OK X OK
241 EMIEL DENYS BELG 6 OK X OK
242 KERKHOVE WIM BELG 6 OK OK OK
243 Ločniškar Srečko SLO 6 OK X OK
244 Demők team ZO Tomášovce HU, SK 6 OK X OK
245 Bodnar Lubo Slovensko 10 OK X OK
246 Galschneider Peter Česko 5 OK X OK
247 J.Varga Attila HU 5 OK X OK
248 Pisko Miloslav Slovensko 2 OK OK OK
249 Zicho Jan SK 1 OK X OK
250 Jud Roman CH 3 OK X OK
251 OSKAR ANDERHUB CH 9 OK X OK
252 Bert Plog NL 10 OK X OK
253 MIJAD SK 5 OK X X
254 Pleva Miroslav + Peter SK 4 OK X X
255 ŠTAFEN Jan SK 6 OK X X
256 Duriš Luboš SK 3 OK X X
257 Sládek + MIKROP CZ 6 OK X X
258 Berdychová + MIKROP CZ 6 OK X X
259 Molnár Martin SK 6 OK X X
260 Bjalončík Ondrej SK 10 OK X X
261 Magušin G&L SK 6 OK X X
262 Jsovský Jozef + Ľubomír SK 6 OK X X
263 RH TEAM B SK 5 OK X X
264 Flimel Miroslav SK 10 OK X X
265 Vojtko Milan SK 5 OK X X
266 Gazdik Tibor SK 5 OK X X
267 Pajta Vladimír SK 10 OK X X
268 LEDZMI TEAM SK 6 OK X X
269 Pleško Štefan SK 5 OK X X
270 Hatala Marcel SK 5 OK X X
271 Martis + Barabas SK 5 OK X X
272 Kasan Jozef SK 2 OK X X
273 TALENT QUATRO Matuška CZ 10 OK X X
274 Kubáček Lubomír CZ 9 OK X X
275 Kasan Slavomir SK 3 OK X X
276 Vreštiak Jan SK 6 OK X X
277 Team Jania-Lach PL 6 OK X X
278 Maziarz Racing Team A PL 6 OK X X
279 Maziarz Racing Team B PL 6 OK X X
280 ORL MAZURY PL 6 OK X X
281 Bochenczak Jan PL 6 OK X X
282 Kšenzuliak Michal SK 3 OK X X
283 JUDr.Križanovič+ Kavčiak V. SK 5 OK X X
284 Hrozen Peter SK 6 OK X X
285 GIEWONT Team A PL 6 OK X X
286 Zubaj Viktor SK 10 OK X X
287 Suriak Ján SK 2 OK X X
288 Kolodzej Jozef SK 4 OK X X
289 Krajci Július SK 3 OK X X
290 Porto Pedro Portuguese 12 OK X X
291 Skawinski Dariusz PL 3 OK X X
292 Nahalka Matej Sk 5 OK X X
293 DVD Team Papajovci SK 5 OK X X
294 Dieter Siebert + Chen Yue DE 6 OK X X
295 STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K. PL 6 OK X X
296 KARAKURT PIGEONS TR 17 OK X X
297 MOHAMEDE RIDA GZOULY ESP 30 OK X X
298 Miklošik Daniel SK 3 OK X X
299 Team Lach - Jania PL 6 OK X X
300 PJ Pigeons Slovensko 5 OK X X
Sum:   300 1593

agrolens     magusin
vanrobaeys  www.holubarskepotreby.sk

Copyright © 2011 tatry-derby.sk - no part of this website may be reproduced without prior consent.
Created by GrayFOX