facebook tatry derby FCI GrandPrix
Official website of phone: +421 907_ 282 233
e-mail: tatry.test@gmail.com
sk pl de en hu
List of participants of the test station


No. Name Nationality Pigeons Delivered Dodaný rodokmeň Dodaný preukaz
1 Faragó Zoltán HUNG 3 X X X
2 Komárom Fortuna HUNG 5 X X X
3 J.Varga Attila HUNG 5 X X X
4 Sekulová Silvia SK 2 X X X
5 ÉLO Szilveszter HUNG 5 X X X
6 Szabó Attila HUNG 5 X X X
7 Nochta Štefan SK 5 X X X
8 Toman Milan SK 2 X X X
9 Griga Matus SK 3 X X X
10 KYZEK Stefan SK 3 X X X
11 Kašuba + Zemam SK 5 X X X
12 Kašuba Richard SK 3 X X X
13 Konopík Jiří CZ 6 X X X
14 Táborský Vladimír CZ 15 X X X
15 Marčan Vladimír SK 10 X X X
16 Marčan Lukáš SK 10 X X X
17 Valiga Antonín SK 5 X X X
18 Špilar Václav CZ 4 X X X
19 Marton TEAM J & I SK 5 X X X
20 Vašíček Pavel SK 10 X X X
21 DOLINSKY IVAN SK 3 X X X
22 Vlado + Jožko-ORAVA SK 15 X X X
23 KADO & KERMIT Team A PL 5 X X X
24 Military Extreme Loft SK 6 X X X
25 Charypar Vladimír CZ 5 X X X
26 Škvarka Viliam SK 5 X X X
27 MIJAD SK 3 X X X
28 Pleva Miroslav + Peter SK 6 X X X
29 ŠTAFEN Jan SK 6 X X X
30 Bechyně Radek CZ 5 X X X
31 M+M+M TEAM SK 5 X X X
32 Novák Pavel SK 5 X X X
33 Baštrnák Jaroslav CZ 4 X X X
34 Cmorej Matúš SK 5 X X X
35 Bumba Jiří CZ 3 X X X
36 Masojidek Zdenek CZ 5 X X X
37 Bollo Július SK 3 X X X
38 Jendrichovský Peter SK 5 X X X
39 Las Vladimir SK 5 X X X
40 Pocedič Pavel CZ 3 X X X
41 Šaradin Peter SK 5 X X X
42 Havránek Jozef SK 2 X X X
43 Jarošinec Ivan SK 5 X X X
44 Maľa Stano SK 2 X X X
45 Kukučka Roman SK 3 X X X
46 Mayer Antonín CZ 5 X X X
47 Vavro Michal SK 3 X X X
48 Štefániková Mária SK 5 X X X
49 Mokoš Marek SK 2 X X X
50 Horák Filip CZ 4 X X X
51 Sládek + MIKROP CZ 10 X X X
52 Kotas Vladimír CZ 6 X X X
53 Slavík Václav CZ 5 X X X
54 Berdychová + MIKROP CZ 10 X X X
55 Štaubert ADOLF SK 4 X X X
56 Severa Miroslav CZ 5 X X X
57 Beno Jan SK 2 X X X
58 Svoboda- Waldhauser CZ 3 X X X
59 Tocky Jan PL 5 X X X
60 Kočiš + Marčan SK 6 X X X
61 BCHB TEAM SK 5 X X X
62 Molnár Martin SK 6 X X X
63 PERUN RACING TEAM SK 3 X X X
64 Bjalončík Ondrej SK 10 X X X
65 Zaspal Antonín CZ 5 X X X
66 Magušin G&L SK 6 X X X
67 ROBIS s.r.o. SK 6 X X X
68 Jsovský Jozef+Ľubomír SK 6 X X X
69 Beňák Vladimír SK 6 X X X
70 Blanárik Peter SK 6 X X X
71 Lenka TEAM SK 5 X X X
72 Roman TEAM SK 5 X X X
73 Ďurech Ivan SK 5 X X X
74 Flimel Miroslav SK 6 X X X
75 Žíhlavník Vladimír SK 5 X X X
76 Fačko Vladimír SK 5 X X X
77 Mareta Jozef SK 5 X X X
78 Vojtko Milan SK 5 X X X
79 Bindas Štefan ml. SK 5 X X X
80 Stacho Jan SK 6 X X X
81 Vesely Ján SK 2 X X X
82 Dropa Július CZ 5 X X X
83 Payk Waldemar DE 6 X X X
84 Kováč Andrej SK 6 X X X
85 Dena TEAM SK 5 X X X
86 Kováč Jozef ml. SK 6 X X X
87 Miškovič Igor SK 6 X X X
88 Richtarik Milan SK 12 X X X
89 Fujak Ľudovít+Radoslav SK 5 X X X
90 Roman Štefan SK 5 X X X
91 Gazdik Tibor SK 5 X X X
92 Dvožák Jiří CZ 5 X X X
93 Kratochvíl Dušan CZ 5 X X X
94 Příkazský Jan CZ 5 X X X
95 Sedláčková Nikoleta SK 5 X X X
96 Ivan Miroslav CZ 5 X X X
97 Pajta Vladimír SK 10 X X X
98 Gemeľa Štefan SK 10 X X X
99 Socha Libor SK 5 X X X
100 LEDZMI TEAM SK 6 X X X
101 Pleško Štefan SK 5 X X X
102 Kohoutek B.+ M. CZ 6 X X X
103 Švec Jozef SK 10 X X X
104 Smolka Jan SK 5 X X X
105 Rybár Lubomír SK 5 X X X
106 Hatala Marcel SK 5 X X X
107 Sušienka Martin SK 4 X X X
108 Hrehuš Jozef SK 2 X X X
109 Sklenar Ladislav SK 5 X X X
110 Kopas Michal SK 3 X X X
111 Martis Lubomír SK 5 X X X
112 Kasan Jozef SK 4 X X X
113 Kasan Dušan SK 3 X X X
114 Balvoň Michal SK 5 X X X
115 Drabiscak Peter SK 5 X X X
116 Pažitný Jozef SK 5 X X X
117 TALENT QUATRO Matuška CZ 10 X X X
118 Prihoda Franťišek st. SK 3 X X X
119 Urban Eduard SK 2 X X X
120 Čechura + Szerencsés J + J CZ 6 X X X
121 Iskra Jozef SK 5 X X X
122 Brzula Ondrej SK 3 X X X
123 Kubáček Lubomír CZ 10 X X X
124 Team: C.Schwam+M.Wie DE 10 X X X
125 Becha Lubomír CZ 5 X X X
126 Bieniek Family Loft SE 5 X X X
127 Kacian Peter Sk 2 X X X
128 Struhačka Ivan SK 10 X X X
129 RYVA.sk . SK 5 X X X
130 Bojko Stanislav CZ 5 X X X
131 Kasan Slavomir SK 3 X X X
132 Macejko Rastislav SK 3 X X X
133 Macejková Andrea SK 3 X X X
134 Chmielewski Rafał PL 5 X X X
135 Macaš Štefan SK 3 X X X
136 Tom Tom PL 5 X X X
137 Pavla Jan SK 4 X X X
138 Baniari Augustín SK 2 X X X
139 Demko Jozef SK 2 X X X
140 Olajec Jozef SK 2 X X X
141 Legin Štefan SK 2 X X X
142 Vreštiak Jan SK 6 X X X
143 Šadlák Vendelín+Andrej SK 5 X X X
144 Filipi TEAM CZ 5 X X X
145 Herynek Jiří CZ 5 X X X
146 Horvath Ladislav SK 3 X X X
147 Kováč st. Jozef SK 5 X X X
148 Galschneider Peter CZ 5 X X X
149 Celine Sun+ Skrbek Marek CZ 10 X X X
150 Rakovci Yosup UKR 5 X X X
151 BARANOWSKI TEAM PL 5 X X X
152 Čejka Václav CZ 5 X X X
153 Parčiš Jan SK 10 X X X
154 Lovič Rudolf SK 5 X X X
155 Fiala Alexander+Tomáš SK 5 X X X
156 Forgáč František SK 5 X X X
157 Gažiová Jitka SK 4 X X X
158 FABIO TEAM SK 5 X X X
159 Záchenský František SK 3 X X X
160 Hricik Juraj SK 5 X X X
161 Jania-Lach Team PL 12 X X X
162 Macháč Marek CZ 5 X X X
163 Kulka Milan SK 3 X X X
164 Baloga Stanislav SK 2 X X X
165 Kunštár Vladimír SK 5 X X X
166 Kanás Peter SK 2 X X X
167 BRACIA Potoczny PL 5 X X X
168 Tabernausová K+K +Ján Šuchaň SK 6 X X X
169 Zivic Aleksandar & Ilija Srb 5 X X X
170 Gabris Jozef PL 5 X X X
171 Tempka Mariusz PL 5 X X X
172 VASIL JAN SK 6 X X X
173 Kavčiak Samo+ Šimon SK 5 X X X
174 Selecký Juraj SK 5 X X X
175 Šimko Jan SK 5 X X X
176 Selecký Jan SK 5 X X X
177 Pelech Marián SK 5 X X X
178 TIM-PAVLIČKOVI LACO- MAREK SK 4 X X X
179 Maziarz Racing Team A PL 12 X X X
180 Maziarz Racing Team B PL 12 X X X
181 TEAM Karel SK 5 X X X
182 ORL MAZURY PL 10 X X X
183 Bochenczak Jan PL 6 X X X
184 Tóth Jan SK 5 X X X
185 Kšenzuliak Michal SK 3 X X X
186 Bella J+D SK 3 X X X
187 Korec Jozef st.+ml. SK 4 X X X
188 Rudorfer Michael AT 10 X X X
189 Sakala Jozef SK 3 X X X
190 Masters Beskyd SK 8 X X X
191 Trebostovo TEAM SK 6 X X X
192 Sadloň Michal SK 10 X X X
193 Semančík Peter SK 4 X X X
194 Koscenik Jozef SK 5 X X X
195 KADO & KERMIT Team B PL 5 X X X
196 Bodnar Lubo SK 10 X X X
197 Marjanovič Robert AT 6 X X X
198 Kalousek S+M SK 3 X X X
199 Behlke Andreas DE 12 X X X
200 Križanovič+ Kavčiak SK 6 X X X
201 ŽABKA Miroslav SK 3 X X X
202 Hrozen Peter SK 5 X X X
203 Team TEXAS Slovensko 5 X X X
204 Čulen+Gerspitzer Team CZ 4 X X X
205 Košťál Jozef Sk 3 X X X
206 Bugyi Štefan SK 4 X X X
207 Plačko + Gaňa SK 10 X X X
208 Hort Leoš CZ 5 X X X
209 GIEWONT Team A PL 5 X X X
210 GIEWONT Team B PL 5 X X X
211 Piwowarczyk Adrian PL 5 X X X
212 Schleifer Ralph DE 10 X X X
213 Zubaj Viktor SK 10 X X X
214 Wrobel Michał & Patryk PL 12 X X X
215 Mišák Dušan SK 2 X X X
216 Miroslav Sedlák Slovensko 5 X X X
217 Truksa Vítězslav CZ 5 X X X
218 Lesnický Jozef SK 5 X X X
Sum:   218 1169

agrolens     magusin
vanrobaeys  www.holubarskepotreby.sk

Copyright © 2011 tatry-derby.sk - no part of this website may be reproduced without prior consent.
Created by GrayFOX