TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
1 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

J & J Sliz
SK-18-01001-97312.08.2018 17:25:41
SK-18-01001-96512.08.2018 18:01:01

Adamko + Frimer Team
SK-18-03506-31912.08.2018 18:08:47
SK-18-03506-31412.08.2018 18:25:12
SK-18-03506-31612.08.2018 18:58:55

Albrecht Matthias
DV-18-07517-45112.08.2018 19:39:35

Angerer Alfred
DV-18-08767-102712.08.2018 18:23:38
DV-18-08767-105312.08.2018 19:54:37

Antol+Zbin J+J
SK-18-01305-44212.08.2018 17:52:12
SK-18-01305-44612.08.2018 19:39:48
SK-18-01305-43212.08.2018 19:52:28

Augustin Michal
SK-18-0334-114412.08.2018 17:57:46
SK-18-0334-115412.08.2018 18:17:26

Bacik Jan
SK-18-03301-62312.08.2018 17:48:00
SK-18-03301-62112.08.2018 19:15:36

Balint E+J
SK-18-M55-42012.08.2018 18:14:37
SK-18-02806-67412.08.2018 19:07:04
SK-18-02305-26712.08.2018 19:08:43

Balvon Michal
SK-18-03102-78812.08.2018 17:55:58
SK-18-03102-79912.08.2018 18:33:05
SK-18-03102-79412.08.2018 18:59:50
SK-18-03102-78412.08.2018 19:12:18
SK-18-03102-75012.08.2018 19:43:55

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
2 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

Banovcin Jozef
SK-18-01302-60112.08.2018 19:39:54
SK-18-01302-60212.08.2018 19:44:26

Baranek Jozef
CZ-18-0247-53512.08.2018 17:39:22
CZ-18-0247-53912.08.2018 19:30:34

Bc.Pazur Milan
SK-18-0503-15812.08.2018 17:57:39
SK-18-0503-16212.08.2018 18:08:38
SK-18-0503-13112.08.2018 18:34:02
SK-18-0503-13712.08.2018 19:28:05

Bednar Jozef st.+ml.
SK-18-02601-11412.08.2018 17:46:10
SK-18-02601-11012.08.2018 17:52:59
SK-18-02601-14912.08.2018 18:01:14
SK-18-02601-13412.08.2018 18:10:14
SK-18-02601-13612.08.2018 18:16:46
SK-18-02601-11912.08.2018 19:44:42

Becha Lubomir
CZ-18-0281-35112.08.2018 17:45:31
CZ-18-0281-35812.08.2018 17:59:13
CZ-18-0281-35712.08.2018 19:10:28
CZ-18-0281-34912.08.2018 19:31:20

Bella Jan
SK-18-03104-32112.08.2018 18:21:40
SK-18-03104-33212.08.2018 18:24:04

Benak Vladimir
SK-18-0201-96612.08.2018 17:31:03

Berdychova Stanislava
SK-18-0307-32512.08.2018 17:50:21
CZ-18-043-53512.08.2018 19:07:29

Bernatsky Robert
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
3 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

PL-18-0285-1307012.08.2018 17:27:00
PL-18-0285-1306912.08.2018 17:28:01

Bindas Stefan ml.
SK-18-01705-92412.08.2018 17:59:46
SK-18-01705-92812.08.2018 18:02:37
SK-18-01705-92212.08.2018 19:46:30

Bjaloncik Ondro
SK-18-02811-15812.08.2018 17:43:12
SK-18-02811-14412.08.2018 17:56:08
SK-18-02811-15912.08.2018 17:57:09
SK-18-02811-10612.08.2018 18:11:21
SK-18-02811-14312.08.2018 18:29:01
SK-18-02811-15612.08.2018 19:00:31
SK-18-02811-10412.08.2018 19:32:50

Blanarik Peter
SK-18-0201-15012.08.2018 17:28:15
SK-18-0201-14712.08.2018 17:52:53
SK-18-0201-14912.08.2018 19:45:03

Blasko Ivan
SK-18-0999-548512.08.2018 17:59:05
SK-18-0509-80512.08.2018 18:31:29
SK-18-0509-80312.08.2018 18:34:17
SK-18-0999-548812.08.2018 19:18:10

Blasko Milan
SK-18-0999-547912.08.2018 17:32:58
SK-18-0999-547512.08.2018 19:09:13
SK-18-0999-547612.08.2018 19:34:32

Blazek Jan
SK-18-0201-55712.08.2018 17:25:57
SK-18-0201-58112.08.2018 19:43:25

Bobek Stasek
PL-18-0439-6812.08.2018 17:53:11
PL-18-0439-5712.08.2018 17:56:03
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
4 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

PL-18-0439-7312.08.2018 18:02:44
PL-18-0439-7612.08.2018 18:02:50
PL-18-0439-7112.08.2018 18:19:06
PL-18-0439-16012.08.2018 18:23:31
PL-18-0439-8312.08.2018 18:29:14
PL-18-0439-5112.08.2018 19:08:24
PL-18-0439-6212.08.2018 19:44:00

Bodnar & Vilcko Vladimir
SK-18-02607-28912.08.2018 17:30:40
SK-18-02607-27812.08.2018 17:50:09
SK-18-02607-26112.08.2018 17:55:46
SK-18-02607-27712.08.2018 18:12:33
SK-18-02607-29112.08.2018 18:15:02
SK-18-02607-28512.08.2018 18:15:36
SK-18-02607-28312.08.2018 19:13:40
SK-18-02607-26712.08.2018 19:14:13
SK-18-02607-28412.08.2018 19:15:17
SK-18-02304-116312.08.2018 19:18:30

Boeke Jurgen
DV-18-08852-18912.08.2018 17:28:28
DV-18-08852-19012.08.2018 17:31:22
DV-18-08852-15512.08.2018 18:59:09
DV-18-08852-15612.08.2018 19:01:31
DV-18-08852-20612.08.2018 19:19:11
DV-18-08852-19612.08.2018 19:22:11

Bochenczak Jan
PL-18-0236-307112.08.2018 17:52:30
PL-18-0236-303512.08.2018 18:24:15
PL-18-0236-312512.08.2018 19:50:01

Bolcha Milan
SK-18-0910-109712.08.2018 17:44:06
SK-18-0910-109812.08.2018 18:30:13

Borcin Dusan
SK-18-01810-80312.08.2018 18:12:26
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
5 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

SK-18-01810-81512.08.2018 19:15:04
SK-18-01810-80212.08.2018 19:23:58

Bouchal Martin
CZ-18-0216-211712.08.2018 19:31:49

Bretschneider Heinz
DV-18-04715-71712.08.2018 17:45:45
DV-18-04715-33112.08.2018 17:47:06
DV-18-04715-70612.08.2018 17:53:32
DV-18-04715-70712.08.2018 18:58:44
DV-18-04715-71512.08.2018 19:40:39
DV-18-04715-32912.08.2018 19:42:30
DV-18-04715-33012.08.2018 19:47:45

Brtan M + M + M
SK-18-03103-88612.08.2018 18:09:26
SK-18-03103-90612.08.2018 18:16:15
SK-18-03103-84112.08.2018 18:20:00
SK-18-03103-80712.08.2018 19:42:18
SK-18-03103-80812.08.2018 19:52:37
SK-18-03103-59712.08.2018 20:14:39

Brzula Ondrej
SK-18-01906-159612.08.2018 19:20:43

Bucek + Hlavac TEAM
SK-18-01401-87012.08.2018 17:27:35
SK-18-01406-14612.08.2018 17:45:59

Cechura+Szerencses J+J
CZ-18-030-11212.08.2018 19:12:05

CELINE SUN & SKRBEK M.
CZ-18-0198-312912.08.2018 17:59:39
CZ-18-0198-301412.08.2018 17:59:52
CZ-18-0198-309812.08.2018 17:59:59
CZ-18-0198-301912.08.2018 18:14:24
CZ-18-0198-304912.08.2018 18:16:22
CZ-18-0198-302412.08.2018 19:39:18
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
6 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

CZ-18-0198-306712.08.2018 19:45:50

Cernansky Tibor
SK-18-01302-106412.08.2018 17:47:38

Cerny Jakub
CZ-18-032-20812.08.2018 18:11:27
CZ-18-032-23212.08.2018 19:22:47

Cislakova Linda
SK-18-02307-22712.08.2018 19:33:35

Cmorej_Mojzes TEAM
SK-18-03501-129912.08.2018 18:12:40
SK-18-03501-128412.08.2018 18:14:55

Cvinger Denis
SK-18-0401-50912.08.2018 19:05:47
SK-18-0401-55512.08.2018 19:27:50
SK-18-0401-55012.08.2018 19:46:46

D.V.D. TEAM Papajovci
SK-18-0308-62812.08.2018 18:30:19
SK-18-0308-56612.08.2018 19:06:07
SK-18-0308-60112.08.2018 19:07:23
SK-18-0308-61012.08.2018 19:19:37

Dobrota Ondrej
SK-18-03219-210112.08.2018 18:19:35
SK-18-03219-210712.08.2018 18:32:20
SK-18-03219-210412.08.2018 19:16:23

Dobrovski Jerey
PL-18-0288-903012.08.2018 18:09:12
PL-18-0288-904112.08.2018 18:11:35
PL-18-0288-903412.08.2018 19:21:57

Dolinsky Ivan
SK-18-01908-81012.08.2018 18:10:37

Droppa Julius
CZ-18-045-175212.08.2018 18:17:14
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
7 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

CZ-18-045-175812.08.2018 18:24:51
CZ-18-045-175112.08.2018 19:35:06

Dumirtu Johan
A-18-602-92512.08.2018 18:08:31
A-18-602-92312.08.2018 19:27:57
A-18-602-92212.08.2018 19:34:38
A-18-602-92812.08.2018 19:44:21
A-18-602-92912.08.2018 19:49:11

Durech Ivan
SK-18-01103-50612.08.2018 17:45:19
SK-18-01103-41612.08.2018 18:07:58
SK-18-01103-50312.08.2018 18:18:10
SK-18-01103-41812.08.2018 19:10:39
SK-18-01103-41412.08.2018 19:25:33

Duris L + T
SK-18-0601-61212.08.2018 19:45:25

Dvonc Milan+Vladimir
SK-18-01101-112.08.2018 17:26:40
SK-18-01101-212.08.2018 18:32:51
SK-18-01101-312.08.2018 19:33:08

Dynka Miroslav
CZ-18-0193-25312.08.2018 17:41:00
CZ-18-0193-21012.08.2018 18:17:35
CZ-18-0193-25112.08.2018 18:19:12
CZ-18-0193-23712.08.2018 18:23:58
CZ-18-0193-23512.08.2018 19:30:24
CZ-18-0193-22412.08.2018 19:53:01
CZ-18-0193-20812.08.2018 19:55:17

Dzurik Marian
SK-18-0999-415512.08.2018 19:10:22
SK-18-0999-416412.08.2018 19:35:01
SK-18-0999-416012.08.2018 19:41:37

Dzurus+Stolarik
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
8 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

SK-18-03502-140112.08.2018 17:52:23
SK-18-03503-51412.08.2018 19:07:47
SK-18-03502-140612.08.2018 19:45:30

Facko Vladimir
SK-18-0303-41812.08.2018 17:41:15
SK-18-0303-40212.08.2018 19:25:58

Fary Jozef ml.
SK-18-0609-113312.08.2018 17:42:06
SK-18-0609-10612.08.2018 17:44:56

Fary Peter
SK-18-0609-2512.08.2018 18:24:22
SK-18-0609-1112.08.2018 19:19:18
SK-18-0609-2312.08.2018 19:50:06

Figura Martin
SK-18-03502-68612.08.2018 19:26:49
SK-18-03502-68112.08.2018 19:44:35
SK-18-03502-68312.08.2018 19:52:43

FILIPI TEAM
CZ-18-060-47412.08.2018 17:26:07
CZ-18-060-47312.08.2018 17:53:38

Flimel Miroslav
SK-18-01110-151512.08.2018 17:49:49
SK-18-01110-146912.08.2018 18:10:49
SK-18-01110-153312.08.2018 18:29:32
SK-18-01110-148112.08.2018 19:07:18
SK-18-01110-151112.08.2018 19:51:37

Forgac Marek
SK-18-01807-26512.08.2018 19:09:53

Fryba Ladislav
CZ-18-087-5212.08.2018 17:51:20
CZ-18-087-1712.08.2018 18:03:03
CZ-18-0137-518212.08.2018 19:41:20

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
9 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

Fujak Ludovit
SK-18-01502-10412.08.2018 17:29:46
SK-18-01502-10112.08.2018 18:02:11
SK-18-01502-10212.08.2018 18:03:17

Gablik Cyril
SK-18-03301-50912.08.2018 19:45:08

Gabrys Jozef
PL-18-024-64112.08.2018 18:10:43
PL-18-024-66912.08.2018 19:26:29

Galschneider Peter
DV-18-08328-57112.08.2018 17:26:21
DV-18-08328-56312.08.2018 17:43:47
DV-18-08328-57312.08.2018 17:46:37
DV-18-08328-56612.08.2018 18:06:48

Gasser Reinhard
A-18-201-60412.08.2018 17:43:53
A-18-201-61712.08.2018 19:07:09
A-18-201-61812.08.2018 19:07:36

Gavalier Jan
SK-18-0999-429112.08.2018 18:00:05
SK-18-0999-429312.08.2018 19:15:28
SK-18-0999-429412.08.2018 19:38:27

Gazi Jozef
SK-18-01807-66112.08.2018 17:52:42
SK-18-01807-66812.08.2018 18:11:02

Gaziova Jitka
SK-18-01807-66712.08.2018 18:24:45
SK-18-01807-66612.08.2018 19:04:46
SK-18-01807-66312.08.2018 19:16:34
SK-18-01807-66412.08.2018 19:19:31
SK-18-01807-66512.08.2018 19:38:32

Gratzer Marco
A-18-609-22712.08.2018 17:52:37
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
10 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

A-18-609-22412.08.2018 18:13:48
A-18-609-25212.08.2018 18:24:57
A-18-609-25312.08.2018 18:33:54
A-18-609-23212.08.2018 19:10:00
A-18-609-25812.08.2018 19:21:05
A-18-609-25912.08.2018 19:22:41
A-18-609-25112.08.2018 19:26:55

Gratzer Werner
A-18-609-3712.08.2018 18:01:49
A-18-609-2312.08.2018 19:06:47
A-18-609-3412.08.2018 19:26:34

Groditzki Sven
DV-18-06639-122712.08.2018 17:58:06
DV-18-06639-123612.08.2018 18:26:59

Hajko Frantisek
SK-18-01803-115512.08.2018 17:28:38
SK-18-01803-114412.08.2018 19:38:55

Harhovsky Jaroslav
SK-18-03105-112.08.2018 17:28:56

Haviar Miroslav
SK-18-03219-181512.08.2018 18:21:29
SK-18-03219-184012.08.2018 18:25:38

Hermann Weihs
DV-18-09416-41612.08.2018 17:58:16
DV-18-09416-41812.08.2018 18:16:52
DV-18-09416-41712.08.2018 18:29:44
DV-18-09416-41412.08.2018 19:18:36

Holicky Peter
SK-18-0511-39712.08.2018 17:31:27
SK-18-0511-39812.08.2018 17:43:59
SK-18-0511-10712.08.2018 18:25:18
SK-18-0511-10612.08.2018 19:19:43

Holka Pavol
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
11 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

SK-18-01007-72012.08.2018 19:14:51
SK-18-01007-71912.08.2018 19:21:11

Horak Stanislav
CZ-18-043-54212.08.2018 17:43:40
CZ-18-043-51612.08.2018 19:21:21
CZ-18-043-53112.08.2018 19:25:18

Horvath Peter
SK-18-02001-18912.08.2018 17:46:50
SK-18-02001-16612.08.2018 19:04:09

Hosek Filip
CZ-18-043-88112.08.2018 17:46:16
CZ-18-043-86012.08.2018 19:28:37
CZ-18-043-94012.08.2018 19:40:13

Hudak Miroslav
SK-18-02501-41912.08.2018 18:16:02
SK-18-02501-41212.08.2018 19:04:54

Hudec Jozef
SK-18-01101-42712.08.2018 17:29:40
SK-18-01101-44212.08.2018 19:05:16

Husar Milan
SK-18-03105-11412.08.2018 18:11:55
SK-18-03105-11512.08.2018 19:08:30
SK-18-03105-13812.08.2018 19:16:04
SK-18-03105-14512.08.2018 19:31:26
SK-18-03105-14612.08.2018 19:33:26
SK-18-03105-13712.08.2018 19:34:26
SK-18-03105-11612.08.2018 19:46:56

Chalupa Pavel
SK-18-0201-112.08.2018 17:56:55
SK-18-0201-1412.08.2018 18:14:18
SK-18-0201-912.08.2018 18:19:47
SK-18-0201-1012.08.2018 19:08:54
SK-18-0201-512.08.2018 19:09:30
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
12 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

CZ-18-0163-92012.08.2018 19:30:45

Chmelar+Jurasek TEAM
CZ-18-0259-70612.08.2018 19:25:44

Chovanec Jaroslav
SK-18-01608-40312.08.2018 17:48:11
SK-18-01608-40112.08.2018 17:49:37
SK-18-01608-40212.08.2018 17:51:42
SK-18-01608-42912.08.2018 17:57:04
SK-18-01608-40412.08.2018 18:28:01
SK-18-01608-43012.08.2018 19:54:45

Chrzasc Milan
SK-18-01006-41512.08.2018 19:28:11

Ilavsky TEAM
SK-18-02305-152912.08.2018 19:17:29
SK-18-02305-153712.08.2018 19:35:59
SK-18-02305-150412.08.2018 19:40:00
SK-18-02305-150912.08.2018 19:47:26

Ing.Bartosek Ladislav
SK-18-0611-67912.08.2018 17:47:43
SK-18-0611-61912.08.2018 19:17:40
SK-18-0611-65412.08.2018 19:25:38

Ing.Brzy Jozef
SK-18-01306-42412.08.2018 18:58:15
SK-18-01306-31812.08.2018 19:29:32
SK-18-01306-41212.08.2018 19:32:56
SK-18-01306-32412.08.2018 19:35:31

Ing.Rak Jan
SK-18-03106-34912.08.2018 19:12:40
SK-18-03106-32012.08.2018 19:29:05

Ing.Sedlacek Vladimir
SK-18-0503-116212.08.2018 17:26:11
SK-18-0503-116912.08.2018 19:13:08

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
13 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

Ing.Sladek Jiri
CZ-18-043-52712.08.2018 17:45:25
CZ-18-043-51212.08.2018 17:48:06
CZ-18-043-53912.08.2018 19:41:05
CZ-18-0234-113412.08.2018 19:54:56

Iskra Jozef
SK-18-02901-36512.08.2018 17:45:02
SK-18-02901-36612.08.2018 18:15:29
SK-18-02901-36312.08.2018 19:26:03
SK-18-02901-37012.08.2018 19:40:50

Jakubec Anton
SK-18-01306-82112.08.2018 17:47:27
SK-18-01306-82712.08.2018 19:33:21
SK-18-01306-82612.08.2018 19:44:10

Jakulik Jozef
SK-18-02902-17812.08.2018 19:02:51
SK-18-02902-14612.08.2018 19:49:25

Jancok Ludovit
SK-18-01910-21812.08.2018 19:14:25
SK-18-01910-20912.08.2018 19:26:25

Janosik Dusan
SK-18-02307-72212.08.2018 17:40:33
SK-18-02307-71412.08.2018 18:02:27

Jarias Jozef
SK-18-01705-1312.08.2018 17:39:00
SK-18-01705-212.08.2018 18:16:29
SK-18-01705-312.08.2018 19:01:00

Jarosinec Ivan
SK-18-01306-1012.08.2018 17:50:48
SK-18-01306-10012.08.2018 17:53:23
SK-18-01306-2012.08.2018 18:13:24
SK-18-01306-1112.08.2018 18:16:58
SK-18-01306-5712.08.2018 19:08:37
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
14 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time


Jasovsky J + L
SK-18-0999-551212.08.2018 18:25:55
SK-18-0999-551012.08.2018 19:02:00
SK-18-0999-550812.08.2018 19:07:59
SK-18-0999-550612.08.2018 19:18:49
SK-18-0999-550412.08.2018 19:38:13

Jenca Rastislav
SK-18-02507-22312.08.2018 19:40:20

Juriga Jaro
SK-18-0303-70512.08.2018 18:11:41

Kacian Peter
SK-18-01803-73312.08.2018 18:07:46
SK-18-01803-73912.08.2018 18:37:39

Kadas Perer
SK-18-01608-94612.08.2018 17:42:29
SK-18-01608-90212.08.2018 17:58:11
SK-18-01608-90512.08.2018 19:40:45

Kadlec Frantisek
CZ-18-032-23312.08.2018 17:29:55
CZ-18-032-21012.08.2018 18:11:14

Kamenar KHL
CZ-18-0265-85512.08.2018 17:42:38

Karas Antonin
CZ-18-030-31412.08.2018 17:41:31

Kasan Jozef
SK-18-01807-80612.08.2018 18:33:16
SK-18-01807-82012.08.2018 19:41:57

Kasuba Milan
SK-18-01605-45212.08.2018 18:29:25
SK-18-01605-45712.08.2018 19:14:01
SK-18-01605-44912.08.2018 19:52:49
SK-18-01605-44312.08.2018 19:55:28
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
15 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time


Kavaciak - Tinka Team
SK-18-01605-92112.08.2018 17:45:13
SK-18-01605-92812.08.2018 18:58:22
SK-18-01605-91812.08.2018 19:21:00

Klonga JAROSLAV
SK-18-03106-5912.08.2018 18:22:12
SK-18-03106-3312.08.2018 18:31:45
SK-18-03106-4312.08.2018 18:33:41
SK-18-03106-4812.08.2018 19:14:45
SK-18-03106-6112.08.2018 19:15:53
SK-18-03106-3212.08.2018 19:30:03

Kmec Jozef
SK-18-02502-40112.08.2018 19:15:10
SK-18-02502-40312.08.2018 19:25:12

Kocis Stefan
SK-18-01503-14612.08.2018 17:32:50
SK-18-01503-11712.08.2018 18:30:57

Kohovtek B.+M.
CZ-18-0281-127112.08.2018 18:08:07
CZ-18-0281-126812.08.2018 19:08:06
CZ-18-0281-127212.08.2018 19:21:37
CZ-18-0281-123512.08.2018 19:48:16

Koma Dano
CZ-18-0150-30112.08.2018 17:30:09

Kona Anton
SK-18-01009-17612.08.2018 19:18:55
SK-18-01009-16612.08.2018 19:35:43

Konecny Richard
CZ-18-043-146612.08.2018 19:21:16

Konopik Jiri
CZ-18-034-108812.08.2018 17:27:10
CZ-18-034-116012.08.2018 18:09:05
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
16 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time


Koprda Matus
SK-18-0999-293012.08.2018 17:28:43
SK-18-0999-292812.08.2018 19:30:29

Koscelnik Jozef
SK-18-02503-10712.08.2018 18:02:20
SK-18-02503-10112.08.2018 19:11:15
SK-18-02503-10512.08.2018 19:38:50

Kotas Vladimir
CZ-18-043-31312.08.2018 18:17:55
CZ-18-043-34512.08.2018 19:01:48
CZ-18-043-31112.08.2018 19:51:26

Kovac Andrej
SK-18-02901-52612.08.2018 18:14:49
SK-18-02901-126812.08.2018 18:27:40
SK-18-02901-127012.08.2018 19:11:09
SK-18-02901-52212.08.2018 19:35:48
SK-18-02901-52112.08.2018 19:47:01

Kozlaiova Kristina
SK-18-03601-65712.08.2018 19:05:32
SK-18-03601-63912.08.2018 19:30:57

Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
SK-18-01106-92612.08.2018 19:29:37

Kratochvil Dusan
CZ-18-0305-22612.08.2018 17:30:00
CZ-18-0305-22412.08.2018 18:15:55
CZ-18-0305-20612.08.2018 19:54:25

Krcek Lubos
SK-18-0201-612312.08.2018 19:29:44
SK-18-0201-612112.08.2018 19:48:06

Krela Frantisek
SK-18-03306-107012.08.2018 18:21:46
SK-18-03306-107912.08.2018 19:34:00
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
17 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time


Krempler Herbert
DV-18-05702-93112.08.2018 19:42:56

Kret Jiri
CZ-18-0343-2012.08.2018 17:30:15
CZ-18-0343-412.08.2018 19:01:10
CZ-18-0343-1512.08.2018 19:46:51

Kubacek Lubos
CZ-18-02334-107312.08.2018 18:59:16
CZ-18-02334-112012.08.2018 19:10:51
CZ-18-02334-114112.08.2018 19:12:50
CZ-18-02334-109212.08.2018 19:20:54
CZ-18-02334-114512.08.2018 19:29:58
CZ-18-02334-115512.08.2018 19:48:30

Kubik Frantisek
SK-18-02810-41212.08.2018 19:46:25

Kujanik J+M+J
SK-18-01107-57012.08.2018 18:14:05
SK-18-01107-57112.08.2018 18:22:27
SK-18-01107-57212.08.2018 18:22:44
SK-18-01107-56412.08.2018 19:42:24

Kukucka Roman+Frantisek
SK-18-01302-79912.08.2018 18:07:39
SK-18-01302-207012.08.2018 19:16:58

Kulka Milan
SK-18-01701-20812.08.2018 18:24:29
SK-18-01701-22112.08.2018 19:43:15
SK-18-01701-22212.08.2018 19:51:58

Kunstar Vladimir
SK-18-01701-11912.08.2018 17:30:25
SK-18-01701-11512.08.2018 17:48:27
SK-18-01701-12012.08.2018 18:30:26

Kurek Peter st.+ml.
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
18 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

SK-18-02903-33812.08.2018 17:55:52
SK-18-02903-33012.08.2018 18:13:30
SK-18-02903-33512.08.2018 19:24:33
SK-18-02903-33212.08.2018 19:49:16

Kusnirak Peter+Lukas
SK-18-02806-1412.08.2018 17:32:44
SK-18-02806-3912.08.2018 17:50:41

Labon Matus
SK-18-01202-1712.08.2018 17:51:47
SK-18-01202-1512.08.2018 18:22:21
SK-18-01202-1412.08.2018 19:39:24

Lach Adrian
PL-18-023-741112.08.2018 18:08:25
PL-18-023-740212.08.2018 18:23:05
PL-18-023-740712.08.2018 19:09:24
PL-18-023-13312.08.2018 19:09:41
PL-18-023-741412.08.2018 19:13:15
PL-18-023-740612.08.2018 19:23:23
PL-18023-740312.08.2018 19:42:43

Lapacek Jan
CZ-18-0115-71312.08.2018 19:01:17
CZ-18-0115-72012.08.2018 19:46:20

Las Vladimir
SK-18-01408-14112.08.2018 17:47:49
SK-18-01408-14912.08.2018 18:31:04
SK-18-01408-17512.08.2018 19:00:24
SK-18-01408-15612.08.2018 19:02:59
SK-18-01408-14412.08.2018 19:05:09
SK-18-01408-17412.08.2018 19:10:57
SK-18-01408-16312.08.2018 19:28:42
SK-18-01408-13612.08.2018 19:39:30
SK-18-01408-18012.08.2018 19:54:01
SK-18-01408-17812.08.2018 20:17:37

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
19 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

Leichtfred Walter
A-18-602-212712.08.2018 17:55:30
A-18-602-212912.08.2018 19:06:20

Leichtfried Karin
A-18-602-82212.08.2018 17:50:29

Lesnicky Jozef
SK-18-02301-5312.08.2018 17:41:08
SK-18-02301-5612.08.2018 18:14:12
SK-18-02301-4212.08.2018 18:25:22
SK-18-02301-4412.08.2018 19:23:49

Lihan Peter
SK-18-03219-103612.08.2018 18:01:40
SK-18-03219-102412.08.2018 19:49:06

Lokaj Peter
SK-18-03402-161212.08.2018 18:59:24

Lovic Rudolf
SK-18-0612-75712.08.2018 17:39:15
SK-18-0612-75512.08.2018 19:00:12
SK-18-0612-74712.08.2018 19:26:44
SK-18-0612-74412.08.2018 19:36:07
SK-18-0612-77012.08.2018 19:52:07

Lundak Pavel
CZ-18-0112-36212.08.2018 17:26:16
CZ-18-0112-39112.08.2018 18:10:01
CZ-18-0112-34812.08.2018 19:41:32
CZ-18-0112-39712.08.2018 19:45:40

Macas Stefan
SK-18-01502-32712.08.2018 19:47:19
SK-18-01502-32112.08.2018 19:47:55

Macejko Lubo
SK-18-01502-6712.08.2018 18:01:57
SK-18-01502-6412.08.2018 19:48:20

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
20 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

Macejko Rasto
SK-18-01502-1612.08.2018 17:41:57

Magusin G&L
SK-18-01808-62912.08.2018 18:34:09
SK-18-01808-60512.08.2018 19:22:03

Majdak Michal
SK-18-02302-182212.08.2018 18:30:44
SK-18-02302-181912.08.2018 19:31:16

Mala Stanislav
SK-18-01807-106312.08.2018 18:31:10
SK-18-01807-106912.08.2018 18:36:50

Mareta Jozef
SK-18-0303-132812.08.2018 17:39:06
SK-18-0303-132412.08.2018 19:00:37
SK-18-0303-133712.08.2018 19:17:03

Margus Peter
SK-18-01703-71312.08.2018 17:26:02
SK-18-01703-71212.08.2018 18:22:50

Marsalek Pavel
CZ-18-0245-19912.08.2018 18:24:39
CZ-18-0245-18112.08.2018 19:43:20
CZ-18-0245-18212.08.2018 19:43:41

Matula Stefan
SK-18-0306-19612.08.2018 18:03:10
PL-18-0234-594012.08.2018 19:22:31
PL-18-0234-592512.08.2018 19:35:17

Matusek Peter
SK-18-0110-75412.08.2018 17:26:28
SK-18-0110-78712.08.2018 17:32:32

Mayer Antonin
CZ-18-032-46112.08.2018 17:29:30
CZ-18-032-46312.08.2018 17:49:43
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
21 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

CZ-18-032-43412.08.2018 18:09:50

Mazgut & Tizinec
SK-18-099-960612.08.2018 18:26:52
SK-18-099-961112.08.2018 19:13:46
SK-18-099-960912.08.2018 19:23:38

Mesaros Anton
SK-18-01909-54012.08.2018 19:21:41
SK-18-01909-53412.08.2018 19:24:09

Miklosik Daniel
SK-18-0503-130812.08.2018 19:24:57

Miklosik Rudo
SK-18-0503-51612.08.2018 17:58:28
SK-18-0503-52712.08.2018 19:24:03

Mikolas Jiri
SK-18-01701-80712.08.2018 19:23:43
SK-18-01701-81112.08.2018 19:44:58

Milan Ivan
SK-18-01105-10712.08.2018 19:45:34

Minarik J + D
SK-18-0605-18512.08.2018 17:29:51
SK-18-0605-19212.08.2018 18:58:30
SK-18-0605-19912.08.2018 19:22:26

Minarik Jozef
SK-18-01002-113112.08.2018 17:29:25
SK-18-01002-112812.08.2018 19:09:35

Misak Dusan
SK-18-0605-80012.08.2018 17:25:21
SK-18-0605-78712.08.2018 17:50:04

Misun Pavol
SK-18-0303-96612.08.2018 18:23:17

Mojzes Milan+Jaro
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
22 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

SK-18-03501-128712.08.2018 17:30:20
SK-18-03501-128912.08.2018 17:43:04
SK-18-03501-128512.08.2018 19:18:06
SK-18-03501-120512.08.2018 19:29:53

Mokos Marek
SK-18-01106-30112.08.2018 19:31:37

Moravcik L + J
SK-18-01406-85612.08.2018 17:59:20
SK-18-01406-87612.08.2018 19:21:31
SK-18-01406-82012.08.2018 19:51:07

Motycak Ondrej
SK-18-0503-141712.08.2018 17:31:18
SK-18-0503-141612.08.2018 17:32:37

MUDr.Urbanova Dominika
SK-18-0999-991712.08.2018 18:26:06
SK-18-0999-990912.08.2018 19:46:01

MVDr.Dudas Gabriel
SK-18-02704-23112.08.2018 17:42:21
SK-18-02704-22612.08.2018 17:50:15

MVDr.Gornal Tibor
SK-18-02604-43312.08.2018 17:41:45
SK-18-02604-43212.08.2018 18:19:40
SK-18-02604-42812.08.2018 19:07:41

Navratil + Jasovsky
SK-18-01006-73712.08.2018 17:41:22
SK-18-01006-73212.08.2018 17:52:17
SK-18-01006-73312.08.2018 18:26:41
SK-18-01006-73512.08.2018 19:11:41
SK-18-01006-73612.08.2018 19:53:11

Nicovsky Jan
CZ-18-032-3612.08.2018 19:43:36

NOCHTA Stefan
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
23 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

SK-18-0702-10312.08.2018 17:27:24
HU-18-M-15346312.08.2018 19:24:48
SK-18-0702-10212.08.2018 19:42:02

Nores Kurt
A-18-612-111612.08.2018 18:07:52
A-18-612-112812.08.2018 18:23:45
A-18-612-110512.08.2018 18:26:28
A-18-612-111412.08.2018 19:10:17
A-18-612-111512.08.2018 19:13:02
A-18-612-110612.08.2018 19:13:21
A-18-612-113712.08.2018 19:16:29
A-18-612-110712.08.2018 19:19:05

Novak Pavel
SK-18-01301-26512.08.2018 17:42:47
SK-18-01301-28112.08.2018 18:23:10
SK-18-01301-28912.08.2018 18:28:08
SK-18-01301-25312.08.2018 18:29:38
SK-18-01301-28212.08.2018 19:16:10
SK-18-01301-25612.08.2018 19:24:13
SK-18-01301-27812.08.2018 19:28:51

Ocenas Inocent
SK-18-0501-72312.08.2018 19:45:20

Ofner Kurt
A-18-609-11012.08.2018 18:26:36
A-18-609-11912.08.2018 18:31:16
A-18-609-11712.08.2018 19:04:00
A-18-609-11612.08.2018 19:43:05

Olexik Jozef
SK-18-02904-24312.08.2018 19:05:02

Ondov Vladimir
SK-18-02304-11112.08.2018 19:14:57
SK-18-02304-10912.08.2018 19:41:10
SK-18-02304-10812.08.2018 19:51:43
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
24 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time


Ondria Jan+Milan
SK-18-02506-46612.08.2018 17:58:00
SK-18-02506-46812.08.2018 18:01:25
SK-18-02506-20812.08.2018 18:32:13
SK-18-02506-22612.08.2018 19:27:17

Pahnke Erhard
DV-18-07566-113912.08.2018 17:25:37
DV-18-07566-114412.08.2018 18:57:54
DV-18-07566-112512.08.2018 19:29:01
DV-18-07566-113612.08.2018 19:31:01
DV-18-07566-112312.08.2018 19:34:49
DV-18-07566-112412.08.2018 19:45:56
DV-18-07566-114612.08.2018 19:55:06

Pajta Vladimir
SK-18-0999-872012.08.2018 17:29:05
SK-18-0999-874012.08.2018 17:46:05

Parcis J.+M.Komacka
SK-18-01408-1612.08.2018 18:29:08
SK-18-01408-412.08.2018 19:06:14
SK-18-M55-304112.08.2018 19:06:29
SK-18-01408-2912.08.2018 19:26:09
SK-18-01408-2512.08.2018 19:48:46

Pavla Jan
SK-18-01907-51012.08.2018 18:28:55

Pavlicek Ladislav
SK-18-01204-10512.08.2018 19:14:31
SK-18-01204-10112.08.2018 19:48:11

PAYK Waldemar+Leon
DV-18-08483-108312.08.2018 17:30:31
DV-18-08483-106912.08.2018 18:13:42
DV-18-08483-105812.08.2018 19:43:10

Pazitny Jozef
SK-18-01302-180712.08.2018 17:54:26
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
25 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

SK-18-01302-180612.08.2018 18:36:30
SK-18-01302-180912.08.2018 19:19:00
SK-18-01302-181312.08.2018 19:44:53

Pilek Jozef+Magdalena
SK-18-0910-93912.08.2018 19:08:48
SK-18-0910-96912.08.2018 19:44:04

Pistek Vitezoslav
CZ-18-0259-123012.08.2018 17:51:00
CZ-18-0259-124212.08.2018 18:10:23
CZ-18-0259-123712.08.2018 18:19:26
CZ-18-0259-122212.08.2018 19:39:41
CZ-18-0259-124012.08.2018 19:41:00
CZ-18-0259-123112.08.2018 19:48:25
CZ-18-0259-124412.08.2018 19:51:52

Piton+Vielahn+Palani
DV-18-03164-101512.08.2018 17:30:05
DV-18-03164-90812.08.2018 17:30:54
DV-18-03164-90512.08.2018 17:45:38
DV-18-03164-91712.08.2018 17:56:41
DV-18-03164-91212.08.2018 19:05:54
DV-18-03164-90612.08.2018 19:10:34
DV-18-03164-90212.08.2018 19:29:10
DV-18-03164-90712.08.2018 19:45:45

Piwowarczyk A.E. Team
PL-18-0196-7712.08.2018 17:46:23
PL-18-0196-7812.08.2018 18:59:02
PL-18-0196-7912.08.2018 19:14:07

Pleva + Vers
SK-18-01401-70112.08.2018 17:42:54
SK-18-01401-114612.08.2018 18:10:55
SK-18-01401-112212.08.2018 18:14:00

Pocedic Pavel
CZ-18-0198-350912.08.2018 18:26:00
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
26 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

CZ-18-0198-351212.08.2018 19:26:19

Polak Frantisek
SK-18-0503-36012.08.2018 19:10:06

Poljak Jozef
SK-18-0611-36212.08.2018 17:38:51
SK-18-0611-35912.08.2018 19:17:34
SK-18-0611-35812.08.2018 19:31:06

Pribula Jan
SK-18-02506-34712.08.2018 17:27:48
SK-18-03502-47412.08.2018 18:59:31

Prilepok Peter
SK-18-0303-58612.08.2018 19:34:20

Privara Pavol
SK-18-01601-7412.08.2018 17:32:28

Puchovsky Anton
SK-18-01908-50412.08.2018 19:52:13

Ratica Dusan
SK-18-02908-201412.08.2018 17:58:40
SK-18-02908-201312.08.2018 19:30:12

Rehak Denisa+Pepa
CZ-18-0113-55312.08.2018 19:11:20
CZ-18-0113-56212.08.2018 19:23:03

Robotnicka trieda
SK-18-0999-141212.08.2018 18:12:53
SK-18-0999-141712.08.2018 19:46:12
SK-18-0999-141412.08.2018 19:51:21

Rosa Tomas
CZ-18-0191-51212.08.2018 17:26:45
CZ-18-0191-50612.08.2018 17:31:36
CZ-18-0191-52312.08.2018 19:06:37

Rudorfer Michael
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
27 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

A-18-906-32112.08.2018 18:07:32
A-18-906-35012.08.2018 18:18:01
A-18-906-32612.08.2018 18:18:16
A-18-906-32012.08.2018 18:29:57
A-18-906-34512.08.2018 19:06:59
A-18-906-32512.08.2018 19:11:04
A-18-906-36812.08.2018 19:41:15

Rybar Lubomir
SK-18-0603-62612.08.2018 17:28:52
SK-18-0603-61612.08.2018 17:31:53
SK-18-0603-60912.08.2018 18:18:33

Rypak Stefan
SK-18-01103-4512.08.2018 18:14:31
SK-18-01103-5512.08.2018 18:15:47

Sadlon Michal
SK-18-0102-36912.08.2018 18:27:05
SK-18-0102-39312.08.2018 18:31:55
SK-18-0102-40212.08.2018 19:01:39
SK-18-0102-36812.08.2018 19:17:50
SK-18-0102-38812.08.2018 19:22:36
SK-18-0102-38112.08.2018 19:39:01
SK-18-0102-39612.08.2018 19:43:30
SK-18-0102-34812.08.2018 20:19:39

Sakala Jozef
SK-18-02503-21112.08.2018 17:32:07
SK-18-02503-21212.08.2018 18:27:34
SK-18-02503-21712.08.2018 19:38:44

Saradin Peter
SK-18-01306-16112.08.2018 18:19:21
SK-18-01306-18612.08.2018 18:36:38
SK-18-01306-20012.08.2018 19:25:02
SK-18-01306-19812.08.2018 19:44:31
SK-18-01306-18012.08.2018 19:47:31

TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
28 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

Selecky Jan
SK-18-0999-332312.08.2018 17:58:53
SK-18-0999-332112.08.2018 18:06:42
SK-18-0999-332212.08.2018 18:33:47

Selecky Juraj
SK-18-01906-43112.08.2018 18:20:12
SK-18-01906-41212.08.2018 19:15:58
SK-18-01906-42712.08.2018 19:27:44
SK-18-01906-42612.08.2018 19:49:00

Sevivy Jozef
SK-18-0606-89012.08.2018 18:25:33
SK-18-0606-88912.08.2018 19:35:37

SG Brohme
DV-18-03319-51112.08.2018 17:49:11
DV-18-03319-52812.08.2018 18:18:27
DV-18-03319-52312.08.2018 18:19:54
DV-18-03319-53212.08.2018 19:00:44
DV-18-03319-50912.08.2018 19:14:37
DV-18-03319-52112.08.2018 19:40:30
DV-18-03319-50612.08.2018 19:52:21

SG Mari
DV-18-06631-71712.08.2018 17:28:08
DV-18-06631-71312.08.2018 17:30:58

Schrader Gerhard
DV-18-04754-20612.08.2018 17:25:50
DV-18-04754-21412.08.2018 17:57:30

Schreiner Tomas
A-18-602-246912.08.2018 17:32:13
A-18-602-247212.08.2018 17:44:49
A-18-602-246712.08.2018 17:46:43
A-18-602-247812.08.2018 17:49:17
A-18-602-247712.08.2018 18:12:19
A-18-602-247012.08.2018 19:05:39
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
29 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time


Simko Jan
SK-18-01906-92212.08.2018 19:12:11

Sivak+Poliak
SK-18-01305-51612.08.2018 19:15:48
SK-18-01305-51312.08.2018 19:17:19
SK-18-01305-50612.08.2018 19:28:17
SK-18-01305-74612.08.2018 19:29:49

Skalican Jan
SK-18-01705-23812.08.2018 19:01:23

Sklenar Ladislav
SK-18-02702-182612.08.2018 17:27:14
SK-18-02702-185112.08.2018 17:51:34
SK-18-02702-185212.08.2018 18:10:07
SK-18-02702-183812.08.2018 19:03:52

Skvarka Viliam
SK-18-0777-310012.08.2018 18:12:14
SK-18-0777-309112.08.2018 19:48:01

Skvolka TEAM
SK-18-0999-141612.08.2018 18:12:06
SK-18-0999-142012.08.2018 19:08:18
SK-18-0999-141312.08.2018 19:18:00
SK-18-0999-142112.08.2018 19:55:50

Socha Libor
SK-18-0604-72212.08.2018 18:18:46
SK-18-0604-72712.08.2018 18:18:52

Spanur Hubert
SK-18-01905-244612.08.2018 18:02:03
SK-18-01905-241612.08.2018 19:29:22
SK-18-01905-244712.08.2018 19:41:26
SK-18-01905-242012.08.2018 19:42:37

Spanur Jozef
SK-18-01810-73312.08.2018 17:56:29
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
30 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

SK-18-01810-71312.08.2018 18:13:07
SK-18-01810-72112.08.2018 19:04:17
SK-18-01810-72312.08.2018 19:23:53

Spilar Vaclav
CZ-18-085-113412.08.2018 17:47:32
CZ-18-085-113312.08.2018 19:09:07
CZ-18-085-112912.08.2018 19:13:29
CZ-18-085-112812.08.2018 19:30:18

Spisiak+Stankoven TEAM
SK-18-0308-75612.08.2018 17:53:44
SK-18-0306-20712.08.2018 18:03:24
SK-18-0308-75812.08.2018 19:28:46
SK-18-0306-20112.08.2018 19:30:39
SK-18-0308-75412.08.2018 19:38:19

Srnicek + Kocur
SK-18-01304-22712.08.2018 17:46:30
SK-18-01304-20312.08.2018 19:02:42

Stacho Jan
SK-18-01701-92712.08.2018 18:13:15
SK-18-01701-92312.08.2018 19:33:41
SK-18-01701-93412.08.2018 19:35:24

Stankoven Marek
SK-18-0306-23312.08.2018 19:44:48
SK-18-0306-21012.08.2018 19:46:07

Stefanik+Cmarada
SK-18-0777-126612.08.2018 18:26:13
SK-18-0777-126112.08.2018 18:36:43
SK-18-0777-126312.08.2018 19:46:41
SK-18-0777-126512.08.2018 19:49:31

Stehlik Peter
SK-18-01905-211212.08.2018 17:56:35

Steirer Heinrich
A-18-609-31312.08.2018 18:28:49
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
31 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time


Stieranka Jan
SK-18-01105-9312.08.2018 19:17:55
SK-18-01105-9212.08.2018 19:21:51
SK-18-01105-9412.08.2018 19:34:55
SK-18-01105-9112.08.2018 19:39:12

Straif Walter
A-18-413-81312.08.2018 18:08:18
A-18-413-81212.08.2018 18:08:59
A-18-413-83312.08.2018 19:13:55
A-18-413-79912.08.2018 19:18:42
A-18-413-82512.08.2018 19:33:48
A-18-413-81712.08.2018 19:39:06
A-18-413-82012.08.2018 19:47:50
A-18-413-81512.08.2018 19:49:53

Strelicka Jaroslav
SK-18-0999-530312.08.2018 17:31:09
SK-18-0999-531212.08.2018 19:17:09

Struhacka Ivan
SK-18-0605-92412.08.2018 17:32:03
SK-18-0605-93012.08.2018 18:16:09
SK-18-0605-90512.08.2018 18:19:00
SK-18-0605-91812.08.2018 18:29:20
SK-18-0605-92712.08.2018 18:37:26
SK-18-0605-91212.08.2018 19:25:52
SK-18-0605-92212.08.2018 19:28:23
SK-18-0605-92012.08.2018 19:47:06

Studeny Rudolf
CZ-18-057-1712.08.2018 17:57:54
CZ-18-057-1912.08.2018 18:28:26
CZ-18-057-3312.08.2018 18:30:51

Surovy Peter
SK-18-02704-712.08.2018 18:31:22
SK-18-02704-812.08.2018 19:08:13
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
32 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time


Susienka Martin
SK-18-01705-16512.08.2018 17:44:38
SK-18-01705-16312.08.2018 18:11:49

Svarcz + Kanas
SK-18-0903-100512.08.2018 17:56:48
SK-18-0910-53812.08.2018 19:25:07

Taborsky Vladimir
CZ-18-034-23912.08.2018 17:42:13
CZ-18-034-24512.08.2018 17:56:16
CZ-18-034-22412.08.2018 17:58:22
CZ-18-034-21712.08.2018 18:33:11
CZ-18-034-22912.08.2018 18:33:34
CZ-18-034-22512.08.2018 19:00:51
CZ-18-034-24012.08.2018 19:04:29
CZ-18-034-22312.08.2018 19:07:53
CZ-18-034-21612.08.2018 19:11:34
CZ-18-034-22812.08.2018 19:22:21
CZ-18-034-24412.08.2018 19:24:27
CZ-18-034-22112.08.2018 19:30:07
CZ-18-034-22212.08.2018 19:42:07

Takarczyk Jan
PL-18-0288-842612.08.2018 19:10:45
PL-18-0288-842712.08.2018 19:13:34

TALLA Frantisek
CZ-18-0205-337912.08.2018 19:31:32

TEAM Cmorej
SK-18-02507-70212.08.2018 17:29:01
SK-18-02507-72212.08.2018 17:54:34
SK-18-02507-70612.08.2018 19:40:05

TEAM Dravecky + Sader
SK-18-02807-7612.08.2018 18:13:36
SK-18-02807-12712.08.2018 18:37:00
SK-18-02807-2712.08.2018 19:22:53
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
33 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time


TEAM Fekiac+Kasan
SK-18-01905-276912.08.2018 17:59:26
SK-18-01807-42212.08.2018 19:22:16
SK-18-01807-44412.08.2018 19:54:12

TEAM Hlavica+Jupid
CZ-18-0193-1112.08.2018 17:26:51
CZ-18-0193-1612.08.2018 17:38:45
CZ-18-0193-1212.08.2018 17:53:05

TEAM Hnilicka+Suchanek
CZ-18-065-83412.08.2018 18:27:28
CZ-18-065-84512.08.2018 18:33:27
CZ-18-065-83512.08.2018 19:14:19
CZ-18-065-84812.08.2018 19:15:42

TEAM- J.+I. Marton
SK-18-0999-141812.08.2018 17:48:21
SK-18-0999-141912.08.2018 18:58:37
SK-18-0999-140712.08.2018 19:09:47
SK-18-0999-141112.08.2018 19:28:56

TEAM Kostner
CZ-18-0113-56912.08.2018 17:47:55
CZ-18-0113-56012.08.2018 17:58:59

TEAM Kuhn - Tonikum
DV-18-08852-52112.08.2018 17:44:44
DV-18-08852-53812.08.2018 18:37:19

TEAM Mazuch+Pintera
CZ-18-0166-112012.08.2018 18:00:46
CZ-18-0166-110712.08.2018 18:01:08
CZ-18-0166-112512.08.2018 18:30:06

TEAM MMV
SK-18-0999-527712.08.2018 18:25:44
SK-18-0999-527112.08.2018 19:00:18
SK-18-0999-527412.08.2018 19:23:13
SK-18-0999-527612.08.2018 19:27:22
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
34 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time


TEAM MULIK
SK-18-02307-17612.08.2018 17:30:49
SK-18-02307-17312.08.2018 17:31:31
SK-18-02307-16312.08.2018 17:40:54
SK-18-02307-17512.08.2018 18:12:46
SK-18-02307-19412.08.2018 18:27:47
SK-18-02307-17212.08.2018 19:48:55

TEAM NOWA
A-18-612-110812.08.2018 17:29:21
A-18-612-112612.08.2018 17:52:48
A-18-612-113612.08.2018 17:57:23
A-18-612-110112.08.2018 18:12:00
A-18-612-112412.08.2018 18:27:13
A-18-612-112212.08.2018 18:31:35

Team P&J
SK-18-02806-41012.08.2018 17:30:44
SK-18-02806-41812.08.2018 17:31:13
SK-18-02806-40912.08.2018 17:31:58

TEAM Schleifer
DV-18-09188-18012.08.2018 18:01:20
DV-18-09188-17712.08.2018 18:17:20
DV-18-09188-17212.08.2018 18:23:25

TEAM SINTAVA
SK-18-55-M-149412.08.2018 17:38:35

TEAM Waldeck + D.Kading
DV-18-08852-16512.08.2018 17:26:35
DV-18-08852-15112.08.2018 17:46:59

TEAM Waldeck+G.Martin
DV-18-06631-71612.08.2018 19:11:27
DV-18-06631-71512.08.2018 19:19:24

TEAM Waldeck+H.Knebel
DV-18-01288-56912.08.2018 17:27:54
DV-18-01288-57012.08.2018 19:41:44
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
35 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time


TEAM Waldeck+J.Boeke
DV-18-08852-19512.08.2018 19:34:44

TEAM Waldeck+K.- D.Pogodda
DV-18-01288-58112.08.2018 17:27:43
DV-18-01288-58012.08.2018 19:25:28

TEAM Waldeck+K.Wegener
DV-18-01288-58212.08.2018 18:00:55

TEAM Waldeck+M.Siede
DV-18-01288-57712.08.2018 17:58:47

TEAM Waldeck+Naselman
DV-18-08852-19812.08.2018 19:38:38

TEAM Waldeck+R.Groetecke
DV-18-01288-55712.08.2018 18:14:42

TEAM Waldeck+S.Wandrach
DV-18-01288-56012.08.2018 19:25:23

Tempka Mariusz
PL-18-024-288712.08.2018 18:09:18
PL-18-0449-2812.08.2018 18:22:05
PL-18-0449-312.08.2018 19:26:39

Tocki Jan
PL-18-0288-42312.08.2018 17:41:37
PL-18-0288-43312.08.2018 17:49:22
PL-18-0288-43012.08.2018 18:01:32
PL-18-0288-42212.08.2018 19:51:12
PL-18-0288-43212.08.2018 19:55:42

Toman Milan
SK-18-01107-1212.08.2018 17:45:54
SK-18-01107-1512.08.2018 18:18:21
SK-18-01107-1412.08.2018 18:26:19
SK-18-01107-212.08.2018 18:36:55

Tomasi Frantisek
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
36 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

SK-18-01306-92912.08.2018 17:40:39
SK-18-01306-92812.08.2018 19:16:16

TS Zilina TEAM
SK-18-01408-36912.08.2018 19:47:40

Urban Eduard
SK-18-01905-221312.08.2018 17:29:10
SK-18-01905-221512.08.2018 17:52:05

Urban Simon
SK-18-01502-43312.08.2018 17:30:36

Vacek Jozef
CZ-18-023-66012.08.2018 17:50:35
CZ-18-023-65112.08.2018 18:15:41
CZ-18-023-67712.08.2018 18:28:43
CZ-18-023-67812.08.2018 19:27:38

Vadel Patrik
SK-18-0999-809212.08.2018 17:31:44
SK-18-0999-809312.08.2018 17:48:39
SK-18-0999-809012.08.2018 17:53:50

Valenta Vlastimil
CZ-18-0210-547312.08.2018 17:48:17

Valera Hurskyy
CZ-18-023-65812.08.2018 17:29:17
CZ-18-023-65912.08.2018 18:16:35

Varga Jan
SK-18-02505-10812.08.2018 19:31:43

Varos Jozef
SK-18-01106-175012.08.2018 19:41:50

Vasholubnik.sk
SK-18-0999-362112.08.2018 17:32:23
SK-18-02901-110312.08.2018 17:49:29
SK-18-0999-362212.08.2018 17:57:16
SK-18-02901-111012.08.2018 18:24:10
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
37 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

SK-18-02901-110812.08.2018 19:16:46
SK-18-0999-361712.08.2018 19:18:19
SK-18-0999-361312.08.2018 19:24:18

Vasicek Pavel
SK-18-0612-92412.08.2018 19:09:00
SK-18-0612-91812.08.2018 19:18:24

Velebny + Ondrasek
CZ-18-0164-80312.08.2018 18:32:46
CZ-18-0164-80112.08.2018 19:21:26
CZ-18-0164-80512.08.2018 19:35:12
CZ-18-0164-80212.08.2018 19:49:36

Vesely Jan
SK-18-01103-83512.08.2018 18:11:08
SK-18-01103-85412.08.2018 18:25:49

Vlha Jan
SK-18-03106-28212.08.2018 19:22:58
SK-18-03106-20412.08.2018 19:24:52

Vohlarik Milan
SK-18-0503-35712.08.2018 18:17:04
SK-18-0503-33512.08.2018 19:16:40

Vojtko Milan
SK-18-02503-60712.08.2018 17:55:40
SK-18-02503-60512.08.2018 19:21:46
SK-18-02503-65012.08.2018 19:27:33
SK-18-02503-60312.08.2018 19:29:27

Vrestiak Jan
SK-18-02101-26012.08.2018 19:31:11

Walder Florian
A-18-201-70112.08.2018 18:02:57
A-18-201-68612.08.2018 18:29:50
A-18-201-70012.08.2018 19:27:27

Wiefler Alois
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
38 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

A-18-503-60912.08.2018 18:18:41
A-18-503-61912.08.2018 18:30:35
A-18-503-61112.08.2018 19:17:24
A-18-503-62012.08.2018 19:48:35

Wolfgang+Christoph MUELLER
DV-18-08071-47712.08.2018 17:27:29
DV-18-08071-47912.08.2018 18:08:53
DV-18-08071-47812.08.2018 19:04:38

Wujcak Leon
PL-18-0235-314512.08.2018 17:51:54
PL-18-0235-313112.08.2018 17:56:23
PL-18-0235-312212.08.2018 18:22:36
PL-18-0235-313812.08.2018 18:25:28
PL-18-0235-312912.08.2018 18:32:59
PL-18-0235-314912.08.2018 19:05:23
PL-18-0235-311412.08.2018 19:33:54
PL-18-0235-310412.08.2018 19:42:12

Zaspal Antonin
CZ-18-043-180012.08.2018 17:40:47
CZ-18-043-131212.08.2018 17:51:59
CZ-18-043-130312.08.2018 19:44:14

Zatko Jozef
SK-18-0512-28312.08.2018 18:13:54

Zihlavnik Vladimir
SK-18-0305-81112.08.2018 17:29:35
SK-18-0305-81312.08.2018 19:33:03

Znoj Miroslav
SK-18-02604-19412.08.2018 17:51:27
SK-18-02604-20012.08.2018 17:53:16

ZO Nizna Huta
SK-18-02408-83712.08.2018 18:28:15
SK-18-02408-23312.08.2018 19:17:14
SK-18-02408-83012.08.2018 19:33:14
TIPES One-Loft-Race
Date:
12.08.2018
Basketing list
Time:
20:27:54
Liberation point: HLUCIN
Page:
39 / 39

NameAss. ring numberBasketing time

SK-18-02408-74012.08.2018 19:46:34

ZO SVIT
SK-18-02305-171212.08.2018 17:31:49
SK-18-02305-152512.08.2018 17:59:32
SK-18-02305-160312.08.2018 18:33:21
SK-18-02305-132712.08.2018 18:37:47
SK-18-02305-134012.08.2018 19:48:41


Total breeders: 310Total basketing pigeons: 931