TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 1 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
Brtan TEAM 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-03103-13 | 12.09.2019 14:19:07 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-03103-6 | 12.09.2019 14:43:35 | |||||||||||||||
Kasuba Milan 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01605-845 | 12.09.2019 14:03:44 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01605-850 | 12.09.2019 14:26:40 | |||||||||||||||
Las Vladimir 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01408-744 | 12.09.2019 14:04:48 | |||||||||||||||
Anestik Peter | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01109-88 | 12.09.2019 14:52:23 | |||||||||||||||
Angleta Matus+Frantisek | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01908-626 | 12.09.2019 15:09:58 | |||||||||||||||
Balvon Michal 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-03102-14 | 12.09.2019 14:38:11 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-03102-4 | 12.09.2019 14:53:06 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-03102-8 | 12.09.2019 14:54:23 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-03102-6 | 12.09.2019 15:05:44 | |||||||||||||||
Barma Team | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-019-647 | 12.09.2019 14:06:55 | |||||||||||||||
Basista Team | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02602-247 | 12.09.2019 14:27:45 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02602-225 | 12.09.2019 14:50:49 | |||||||||||||||
Bednar Jozef st.+ml. | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02601-549 | 12.09.2019 14:56:14 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02601-524 | 12.09.2019 15:10:31 | |||||||||||||||
Bednar Jozef st.+ml. 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02601-531 | 12.09.2019 14:41:05 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02601-523 | 12.09.2019 15:01:34 | |||||||||||||||
Becha Lubomir 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0281-1217 | 12.09.2019 15:15:31 | |||||||||||||||
Becha Lubomir 2 | ||||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 2 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0281-1220 | 12.09.2019 14:58:32 | |||||||||||||||
Bella Jan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-03104-604 | 12.09.2019 14:17:03 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-03104-614 | 12.09.2019 14:29:23 | |||||||||||||||
Benak Vladimir | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0201-1037 | 12.09.2019 14:20:36 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0201-1049 | 12.09.2019 15:15:58 | |||||||||||||||
Berdychova Stanislava | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-019-687 | 12.09.2019 14:21:21 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-106 | 12.09.2019 14:27:14 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-108 | 12.09.2019 15:20:40 | |||||||||||||||
Bindas Stefan ml. | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01705-29 | 12.09.2019 14:26:03 | |||||||||||||||
Bjaloncik+Adamko 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-03506-61 | 12.09.2019 14:15:55 | |||||||||||||||
Bjaloncik+Adamko 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02811-1031 | 12.09.2019 14:34:56 | |||||||||||||||
Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02607-704 | 12.09.2019 14:21:47 | |||||||||||||||
Bodnar &Vilcko Vladimir 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02607-728 | 12.09.2019 14:32:25 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02304-179 | 12.09.2019 15:01:23 | |||||||||||||||
Bouchal Martin | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0216-266 | 12.09.2019 14:41:32 | |||||||||||||||
Bretschneider Heinz | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-04715-1024 | 12.09.2019 14:04:01 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-04715-1042 | 12.09.2019 14:58:18 | |||||||||||||||
Brzula Ondrej | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01906-601 | 12.09.2019 14:54:07 | |||||||||||||||
Bulejcik Jozef | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0605-810 | 12.09.2019 14:03:02 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 3 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
Bystriansky & JT Peter | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02106-145 | 12.09.2019 14:52:31 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02106-144 | 12.09.2019 14:55:37 | |||||||||||||||
Cach Josef | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-061-208 | 12.09.2019 14:58:23 | |||||||||||||||
Campis Milan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01203-746 | 12.09.2019 14:48:35 | |||||||||||||||
Carsten Erdwien | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-02595-403 | 12.09.2019 14:28:20 | |||||||||||||||
Celine Sun +Skrbek Marek 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0198-4153 | 12.09.2019 14:15:47 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0198-4146 | 12.09.2019 14:19:59 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0198-4189 | 12.09.2019 14:20:51 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0198-4147 | 12.09.2019 15:05:08 | |||||||||||||||
Cerny Jakub | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-032-4 | 12.09.2019 14:16:38 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-032-284 | 12.09.2019 14:22:02 | |||||||||||||||
Cipera J+M | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-09-446 | 12.09.2019 14:25:33 | |||||||||||||||
Cisláková Linda | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02310-40 | 12.09.2019 14:58:08 | |||||||||||||||
Cmorek Pavel 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01610-1551 | 12.09.2019 15:12:38 | |||||||||||||||
Costner Team | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-065-714 | 12.09.2019 15:07:27 | |||||||||||||||
Cvasko+Bartosek 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-55-M-2604 | 12.09.2019 14:31:45 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01303-207 | 12.09.2019 14:39:16 | |||||||||||||||
Deischler Hubert | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-325-276 | 12.09.2019 14:17:23 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-325-274 | 12.09.2019 15:18:26 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 4 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
Dolinsky Ivan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01908-1208 | 12.09.2019 15:05:26 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01908-1207 | 12.09.2019 15:12:50 | |||||||||||||||
Dombrousky Jerzy | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-881920 | 12.09.2019 15:10:09 | |||||||||||||||
Droppa Julius | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-045-482 | 12.09.2019 14:48:20 | |||||||||||||||
Durech Ivan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-7466 | 12.09.2019 14:34:31 | |||||||||||||||
DVD Team Papajovci | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0308-127 | 12.09.2019 14:21:00 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0308-107 | 12.09.2019 14:43:15 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0308-191 | 12.09.2019 15:06:51 | |||||||||||||||
Dynka Miroslav 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0193-735 | 12.09.2019 14:26:55 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0193-723 | 12.09.2019 15:07:01 | |||||||||||||||
Dynka Miroslav 2 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0193-774 | 12.09.2019 14:26:27 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0193-750 | 12.09.2019 14:28:59 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0193-742 | 12.09.2019 15:00:51 | |||||||||||||||
Eckhardt Markus | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-546 | 12.09.2019 14:10:28 | |||||||||||||||
Eckhardt Markus 1 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-606 | 12.09.2019 14:20:20 | |||||||||||||||
EVERT DRITAN | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-07086-69 | 12.09.2019 15:08:48 | |||||||||||||||
Fabian Frantisek | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02503-182 | 12.09.2019 14:21:30 | |||||||||||||||
FABRY DUSAN | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01205-29 | 12.09.2019 14:49:03 | |||||||||||||||
FARAGO Zoltan | ||||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 5 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
HU-19-M-160279 | 12.09.2019 14:31:33 | |||||||||||||||
HU-19-M-160280 | 12.09.2019 15:18:32 | |||||||||||||||
Fary Jozef ml. | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0609-409 | 12.09.2019 15:03:17 | |||||||||||||||
Fary Peter | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0609-823 | 12.09.2019 14:36:18 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0609-815 | 12.09.2019 15:21:40 | |||||||||||||||
Figura Martin | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-03502-1024 | 12.09.2019 15:13:22 | |||||||||||||||
Filipi TEAM | ||||||||||||||||
Cz-19-072-912 | 12.09.2019 14:23:55 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-072-904 | 12.09.2019 14:24:32 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-072-908 | 12.09.2019 15:10:14 | |||||||||||||||
Flimel Miroslav 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01110-314 | 12.09.2019 14:36:45 | |||||||||||||||
Fujak Ludovit+Radoslav | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01502-212 | 12.09.2019 14:50:27 | |||||||||||||||
Gablik Cyril | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-03301-1201 | 12.09.2019 14:18:20 | |||||||||||||||
Gabrys Jozef | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-165269 | 12.09.2019 14:23:35 | |||||||||||||||
PL-19-024-4109 | 12.09.2019 14:27:50 | |||||||||||||||
PL-19-165272 | 12.09.2019 15:02:09 | |||||||||||||||
pl-19-165252 | 12.09.2019 15:06:04 | |||||||||||||||
Galschneider Peter 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-012-816 | 12.09.2019 14:26:20 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-012-811 | 12.09.2019 14:38:42 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-012-815 | 12.09.2019 14:42:14 | |||||||||||||||
Galschneider Peter 2 | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-07374-480 | 12.09.2019 14:22:53 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-02813-60 | 12.09.2019 15:15:14 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 6 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
Gasser Reinhard | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-201-367 | 12.09.2019 15:14:55 | |||||||||||||||
Gazdik Tibor | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0239-820 | 12.09.2019 14:15:31 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01507-498 | 12.09.2019 15:13:28 | |||||||||||||||
Gogora Jaroslav | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01108-451 | 12.09.2019 14:48:46 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01108-450 | 12.09.2019 15:15:24 | |||||||||||||||
Gratzer Marco 1 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-57 | 12.09.2019 14:10:19 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-58 | 12.09.2019 14:23:22 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-55 | 12.09.2019 14:29:09 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-59 | 12.09.2019 14:34:07 | |||||||||||||||
Gratzer Marco 2 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-60 | 12.09.2019 14:55:49 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-62 | 12.09.2019 15:14:34 | |||||||||||||||
Gratzer Marco 3 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-65 | 12.09.2019 14:13:04 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-66 | 12.09.2019 14:30:52 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-69 | 12.09.2019 14:57:35 | |||||||||||||||
Gratzer Werner 1 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-327 | 12.09.2019 14:53:10 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-332 | 12.09.2019 15:18:53 | |||||||||||||||
Gratzer Werner 2 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-317 | 12.09.2019 15:04:44 | |||||||||||||||
Gruber Lubomír | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0146-7270 | 12.09.2019 14:56:42 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0146-7250 | 12.09.2019 15:04:39 | |||||||||||||||
Gruber Simon | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0146-7014 | 12.09.2019 14:33:12 | |||||||||||||||
Hatala Marcel | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02505-66 | 12.09.2019 14:18:29 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 7 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
SK-19-02505-85 | 12.09.2019 14:31:13 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02505-84 | 12.09.2019 14:45:54 | |||||||||||||||
Havlik Antonin | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-0223-10233 | 12.09.2019 14:25:05 | |||||||||||||||
PL-19-0223-10249 | 12.09.2019 14:49:47 | |||||||||||||||
Holicky Peter 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0601-590 | 12.09.2019 14:32:53 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0601-588 | 12.09.2019 14:50:34 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0601-592 | 12.09.2019 14:57:30 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0601-598 | 12.09.2019 15:08:53 | |||||||||||||||
Holicky Peter 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0511-61 | 12.09.2019 14:53:19 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0511-86 | 12.09.2019 14:59:08 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0511-95 | 12.09.2019 15:10:27 | |||||||||||||||
Holubek Viktor | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0405-643 | 12.09.2019 14:38:59 | |||||||||||||||
Horák Filip | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-830 | 12.09.2019 14:07:49 | |||||||||||||||
Horvath Peter 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02001-242 | 12.09.2019 14:42:42 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02001-1277 | 12.09.2019 15:00:56 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02001-1270 | 12.09.2019 15:12:17 | |||||||||||||||
Horvath Peter 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02001-218 | 12.09.2019 14:49:34 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02001-209 | 12.09.2019 15:10:03 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02001-1267 | 12.09.2019 15:28:33 | |||||||||||||||
Hricik Juraj | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02704-716 | 12.09.2019 14:45:58 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02704-707 | 12.09.2019 15:10:20 | |||||||||||||||
Hudak Miroslav | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02501-502 | 12.09.2019 15:19:39 | |||||||||||||||
Ilavsky TEAM 1 | ||||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 8 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
SK-19-02808-665 | 12.09.2019 15:14:03 | |||||||||||||||
Ing.Brkal Jan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0601-638 | 12.09.2019 14:04:34 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0601-632 | 12.09.2019 14:12:51 | |||||||||||||||
Ing.Brkal Jan 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0601-652 | 12.09.2019 14:22:09 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0601-654 | 12.09.2019 14:38:27 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0601-656 | 12.09.2019 14:48:25 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0601-646 | 12.09.2019 15:19:47 | |||||||||||||||
Iskra Jozef 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02901-408 | 12.09.2019 14:30:30 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02901-413 | 12.09.2019 14:43:45 | |||||||||||||||
Istvan Marek 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02503-402 | 12.09.2019 14:18:45 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02503-431 | 12.09.2019 14:50:09 | |||||||||||||||
Ivan Miroslav | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0180-419 | 12.09.2019 14:14:09 | |||||||||||||||
J.Varga Attila | ||||||||||||||||
HU-19-11-34117 | 12.09.2019 15:11:32 | |||||||||||||||
Jackulik Jozef | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02902-929 | 12.09.2019 15:11:38 | |||||||||||||||
Janosik Dusan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02307-1767 | 12.09.2019 14:39:05 | |||||||||||||||
Jasovsky Jozef + Lubomir 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-9910 | 12.09.2019 14:59:34 | |||||||||||||||
Jurica Miroslav | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0609-548 | 12.09.2019 14:45:44 | |||||||||||||||
Kacian Peter | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01803-419 | 12.09.2019 14:23:42 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01803-409 | 12.09.2019 14:55:24 | |||||||||||||||
Kalina Viktor | ||||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 9 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
SK-19-03219-427 | 12.09.2019 15:09:38 | |||||||||||||||
Kasan Dusan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01807-524 | 12.09.2019 14:54:29 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01807-520 | 12.09.2019 14:55:54 | |||||||||||||||
Kasan Peter | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01807-818 | 12.09.2019 14:15:18 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01807-805 | 12.09.2019 15:16:02 | |||||||||||||||
Kasuba Milan 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01605-838 | 12.09.2019 14:20:13 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01605-833 | 12.09.2019 14:24:39 | |||||||||||||||
Kohut Milan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01205-215 | 12.09.2019 15:03:46 | |||||||||||||||
Koma Daniel | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0150-229 | 12.09.2019 14:05:23 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0150-219 | 12.09.2019 14:40:55 | |||||||||||||||
Konopik Jiri 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-221 | 12.09.2019 14:03:31 | |||||||||||||||
Konopik Jiri 2 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-139 | 12.09.2019 14:10:05 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-113 | 12.09.2019 14:27:56 | |||||||||||||||
Koprda Matús | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01810-616 | 12.09.2019 15:12:04 | |||||||||||||||
Kostolny Jaroslav | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-03204-347 | 12.09.2019 14:05:04 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-03204-309 | 12.09.2019 14:11:27 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-03204-301 | 12.09.2019 14:40:30 | |||||||||||||||
Kotas Vladimir 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-5 | 12.09.2019 14:45:39 | |||||||||||||||
Kotas Vladimir 2 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-11 | 12.09.2019 14:39:43 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-38 | 12.09.2019 15:22:06 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 10 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
Kovac Anton | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02901-315 | 12.09.2019 14:05:09 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02901-325 | 12.09.2019 14:08:00 | |||||||||||||||
Kovac Jozef | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02901-264 | 12.09.2019 14:43:40 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02901-234 | 12.09.2019 15:21:19 | |||||||||||||||
Kozubal Adam | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-881736 | 12.09.2019 14:05:56 | |||||||||||||||
PL-19-881709 | 12.09.2019 14:13:19 | |||||||||||||||
PL-19-881708 | 12.09.2019 14:23:10 | |||||||||||||||
Krajcik Daniel & Andrea | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01106-250 | 12.09.2019 14:22:32 | |||||||||||||||
Kratochvil Dusan | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0305-345 | 12.09.2019 14:05:39 | |||||||||||||||
Krhovsak Zlatomir | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0195-230 | 12.09.2019 14:41:16 | |||||||||||||||
Kubacek Lubomir 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0234-3460 | 12.09.2019 14:08:18 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0234-3462 | 12.09.2019 14:12:36 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0234-3423 | 12.09.2019 15:07:07 | |||||||||||||||
Kubacek Lubomir 2 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0234-3347 | 12.09.2019 14:02:55 | |||||||||||||||
Kujanik TEAM | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01107-360 | 12.09.2019 14:10:48 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01107-355 | 12.09.2019 15:16:08 | |||||||||||||||
Kulka Milan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01701-243 | 12.09.2019 14:16:30 | |||||||||||||||
Kurek Team | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-3016 | 12.09.2019 14:55:45 | |||||||||||||||
KUSSER Jozef 1 | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-05138-2954 | 12.09.2019 15:01:02 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 11 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
KUSSER Jozef 2 | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-05138-2910 | 12.09.2019 14:12:44 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-05138-3131 | 12.09.2019 14:49:10 | |||||||||||||||
Labon Matus & Jakub 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01203-1115 | 12.09.2019 14:28:08 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01203-1119 | 12.09.2019 14:42:08 | |||||||||||||||
LACIKA David | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01104-304 | 12.09.2019 15:01:18 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01104-307 | 12.09.2019 15:01:42 | |||||||||||||||
Lady Tibor | ||||||||||||||||
HU-19-11-34222 | 12.09.2019 14:27:39 | |||||||||||||||
HU-19-11-34229 | 12.09.2019 14:33:25 | |||||||||||||||
HU-19-11-34217 | 12.09.2019 14:38:05 | |||||||||||||||
HU-19-11-34201 | 12.09.2019 15:04:50 | |||||||||||||||
Lahky Jaroslav | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01202-325 | 12.09.2019 14:07:34 | |||||||||||||||
Lach Adrian Mateusz | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-023-4431 | 12.09.2019 15:20:56 | |||||||||||||||
Lach Adrian Mateusz 1 | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-023-4443 | 12.09.2019 14:32:42 | |||||||||||||||
Las Vladimir 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01408-760 | 12.09.2019 14:18:50 | |||||||||||||||
Legin Peter+Stefan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01907-535 | 12.09.2019 14:39:27 | |||||||||||||||
Lesnicky Jozef | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02301-275 | 12.09.2019 15:09:17 | |||||||||||||||
LOFT ACADEMY | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-060-4006 | 12.09.2019 15:12:11 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-060-4008 | 12.09.2019 15:18:41 | |||||||||||||||
LOFT ACADEMY 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-060-4004 | 12.09.2019 15:06:20 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 12 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
CZ-19-060-4001 | 12.09.2019 15:08:15 | |||||||||||||||
Lovic Rudolf | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-2410 | 12.09.2019 15:06:36 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-2420 | 12.09.2019 15:20:33 | |||||||||||||||
Luteran Marek | ||||||||||||||||
Sk-19-02704-21 | 12.09.2019 15:14:50 | |||||||||||||||
Magusin G&L | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01808-78 | 12.09.2019 14:27:22 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01808-118 | 12.09.2019 14:38:48 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01808-56 | 12.09.2019 14:56:51 | |||||||||||||||
Majdak Michal | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02302-1275 | 12.09.2019 14:48:40 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02302-1276 | 12.09.2019 15:07:49 | |||||||||||||||
Marcan Vladimir | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01504-636 | 12.09.2019 14:26:10 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01504-638 | 12.09.2019 15:04:25 | |||||||||||||||
Mareta Jozef | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0303-332 | 12.09.2019 15:17:39 | |||||||||||||||
Marsalek Pavel | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0245-1419 | 12.09.2019 15:18:36 | |||||||||||||||
Marton Julius | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-19 | 12.09.2019 14:33:52 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-16 | 12.09.2019 15:06:25 | |||||||||||||||
Masojidek Zdenek | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-019-669 | 12.09.2019 14:12:11 | |||||||||||||||
Matula Stefan 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0305-517 | 12.09.2019 14:31:52 | |||||||||||||||
Mayer Antonín | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-032-300 | 12.09.2019 14:29:50 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-032-202 | 12.09.2019 14:32:59 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-032-209 | 12.09.2019 14:39:21 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 13 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
Miklosik Dano | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0503-10 | 12.09.2019 14:23:28 | |||||||||||||||
Miklosik Rudolf | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0503-605 | 12.09.2019 14:41:10 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0503-602 | 12.09.2019 14:55:07 | |||||||||||||||
MILOTA MILAN | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0123-834 | 12.09.2019 14:17:48 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0123-866 | 12.09.2019 14:18:08 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0123-859 | 12.09.2019 15:13:50 | |||||||||||||||
Minarčik Dušan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01609-302 | 12.09.2019 15:13:12 | |||||||||||||||
Mojzes Milan+Jaro | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02602-170 | 12.09.2019 14:07:27 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02602-213 | 12.09.2019 14:27:02 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02602-175 | 12.09.2019 15:17:08 | |||||||||||||||
Mokos -Varos | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01106-845 | 12.09.2019 14:08:55 | |||||||||||||||
Moravcik L + J | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01406-913 | 12.09.2019 14:57:11 | |||||||||||||||
Murarik Emil | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02302-2428 | 12.09.2019 14:41:55 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02302-2429 | 12.09.2019 14:48:30 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02302-2430 | 12.09.2019 15:08:41 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02302-2424 | 12.09.2019 15:19:04 | |||||||||||||||
MVDr.Dudás Gabriel | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02704-319 | 12.09.2019 14:52:37 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02704-309 | 12.09.2019 15:01:29 | |||||||||||||||
Nagelhofer Robert | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-309-433 | 12.09.2019 14:04:12 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-309-474 | 12.09.2019 15:00:22 | |||||||||||||||
Nagi Bogdan | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-0288-698 | 12.09.2019 14:41:27 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 14 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
PL-19-0288-659 | 12.09.2019 15:00:36 | |||||||||||||||
NERS JAROSLAV | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-603 | 12.09.2019 14:57:40 | |||||||||||||||
Nezgoda Team | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-0288-7398 | 12.09.2019 14:57:06 | |||||||||||||||
Nicovsky Jan | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-032-422 | 12.09.2019 15:02:04 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-032-426 | 12.09.2019 15:21:58 | |||||||||||||||
NOCHTA Stefan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0702-122 | 12.09.2019 14:31:26 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0702-123 | 12.09.2019 14:57:01 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0702-126 | 12.09.2019 15:09:45 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0702-129 | 12.09.2019 15:15:43 | |||||||||||||||
Nöres Kurt 1 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-332 | 12.09.2019 14:03:20 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-333 | 12.09.2019 15:13:45 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-318 | 12.09.2019 15:18:47 | |||||||||||||||
Nöres Kurt 2 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-328 | 12.09.2019 14:33:19 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-324 | 12.09.2019 14:58:49 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-331 | 12.09.2019 15:06:09 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-339 | 12.09.2019 15:17:52 | |||||||||||||||
Novak Andrej | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02601-309 | 12.09.2019 14:58:58 | |||||||||||||||
Novak Matej | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01301-471 | 12.09.2019 15:09:54 | |||||||||||||||
Novak Pavel | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01301-469 | 12.09.2019 14:39:53 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01301-461 | 12.09.2019 15:03:29 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01301-485 | 12.09.2019 15:03:52 | |||||||||||||||
NOVODOMEC - SOUC | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01907-1410 | 12.09.2019 14:41:00 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 15 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
SK-19-01907-1402 | 12.09.2019 14:49:18 | |||||||||||||||
Nowa Team | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-310 | 12.09.2019 15:18:18 | |||||||||||||||
Nowa Team 1 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-319 | 12.09.2019 14:28:14 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-311 | 12.09.2019 15:12:45 | |||||||||||||||
Nowa Team 2 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-303 | 12.09.2019 14:13:54 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-307 | 12.09.2019 15:12:23 | |||||||||||||||
Parcis Jan 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01408-223 | 12.09.2019 14:31:07 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01408-229 | 12.09.2019 14:56:27 | |||||||||||||||
PAVA Zoltan | ||||||||||||||||
HU-19-11-31036 | 12.09.2019 15:00:30 | |||||||||||||||
HU-19-11-31037 | 12.09.2019 15:00:40 | |||||||||||||||
HU-19-11-31032 | 12.09.2019 15:17:21 | |||||||||||||||
Pavla Jan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01907-402 | 12.09.2019 14:19:00 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01907-411 | 12.09.2019 14:49:28 | |||||||||||||||
Pazitný Jozef | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01302-1932 | 12.09.2019 14:39:48 | |||||||||||||||
Pazitny Jozef 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01302-1921 | 12.09.2019 14:43:08 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01302-1928 | 12.09.2019 15:01:51 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01302-1939 | 12.09.2019 15:18:13 | |||||||||||||||
Pazitny Jozef 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01306-325 | 12.09.2019 14:21:39 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01302-1930 | 12.09.2019 14:24:48 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01306-328 | 12.09.2019 14:56:09 | |||||||||||||||
Pazur Milan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0503-229 | 12.09.2019 15:06:56 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 16 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
Petrasek Michal 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02806-544 | 12.09.2019 14:08:09 | |||||||||||||||
Petrasek Michal 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02806-536 | 12.09.2019 14:06:15 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02806-526 | 12.09.2019 14:38:37 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02806-502 | 12.09.2019 14:59:28 | |||||||||||||||
Pincakova Veronika | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-03306-409 | 12.09.2019 14:27:27 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-03306-416 | 12.09.2019 14:42:20 | |||||||||||||||
Pleva Miroslav | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01401-1819 | 12.09.2019 14:13:34 | |||||||||||||||
Pocedic Pavel | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0198-4740 | 12.09.2019 15:16:19 | |||||||||||||||
Podhorsky Mario+Bernard | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0405-162 | 12.09.2019 14:03:10 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0405-191 | 12.09.2019 14:12:22 | |||||||||||||||
Polacek Milan | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0311-609 | 12.09.2019 14:27:08 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0311-611 | 12.09.2019 14:43:26 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0311-605 | 12.09.2019 15:01:58 | |||||||||||||||
Poliak Jozef ml. | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01305-617 | 12.09.2019 15:18:07 | |||||||||||||||
PREVIT TEAM | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-08-867 | 12.09.2019 14:25:20 | |||||||||||||||
PREVIT TEAM 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0123-93 | 12.09.2019 15:02:19 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0123-792 | 12.09.2019 15:03:10 | |||||||||||||||
Prilepok Peter 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-1900 | 12.09.2019 14:59:04 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-1897 | 12.09.2019 15:02:51 | |||||||||||||||
Puchovsky Anton | ||||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 17 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
SK-19-01908-908 | 12.09.2019 14:38:54 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01908-910 | 12.09.2019 15:07:43 | |||||||||||||||
PUSZTAI Laszlo | ||||||||||||||||
HU-19-12-63914 | 12.09.2019 14:52:42 | |||||||||||||||
HU-19-12-63916 | 12.09.2019 14:58:14 | |||||||||||||||
Rak Marcin | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-0288-6492 | 12.09.2019 14:49:54 | |||||||||||||||
Remsik TEAM | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01305-406 | 12.09.2019 14:22:24 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01305-405 | 12.09.2019 14:45:48 | |||||||||||||||
Renhart Alfred | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-1335 | 12.09.2019 14:23:04 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-612-1329 | 12.09.2019 14:31:20 | |||||||||||||||
Richtarik Milan 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01301-212 | 12.09.2019 14:08:43 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01301-226 | 12.09.2019 14:56:47 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01301-231 | 12.09.2019 15:04:20 | |||||||||||||||
Richtarik Milan 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01301-254 | 12.09.2019 14:23:16 | |||||||||||||||
Robotnicka trieda | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-11 | 12.09.2019 15:04:30 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-13 | 12.09.2019 15:09:22 | |||||||||||||||
Roman Štefan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01504-1044 | 12.09.2019 14:33:06 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01504-1041 | 12.09.2019 14:49:23 | |||||||||||||||
Rudorfer Michael 1 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-906-235 | 12.09.2019 14:33:32 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-906-290 | 12.09.2019 15:03:34 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-906-243 | 12.09.2019 15:17:44 | |||||||||||||||
Rudorfer Michael 2 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-906-300 | 12.09.2019 14:22:17 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 18 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
Rudorfer Michael 3 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-906-64 | 12.09.2019 14:41:47 | |||||||||||||||
Rudorfer Michael 4 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-906-311 | 12.09.2019 14:24:18 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-906-308 | 12.09.2019 15:07:22 | |||||||||||||||
Sadlon Michal 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0102-608 | 12.09.2019 14:07:08 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0102-616 | 12.09.2019 14:40:51 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0102-619 | 12.09.2019 15:21:13 | |||||||||||||||
Sadlon Michal 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0102-644 | 12.09.2019 15:03:41 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0102-622 | 12.09.2019 15:24:39 | |||||||||||||||
Sakala Jozef | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02503-537 | 12.09.2019 14:45:26 | |||||||||||||||
Saradin Peter | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01306-345 | 12.09.2019 14:11:03 | |||||||||||||||
Sedlak Rudolf | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02401-419 | 12.09.2019 15:13:34 | |||||||||||||||
Selecky Jan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01906-913 | 12.09.2019 14:07:17 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01906-923 | 12.09.2019 15:03:22 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01906-911 | 12.09.2019 15:06:41 | |||||||||||||||
Selecky Juraj | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01906-512 | 12.09.2019 14:17:29 | |||||||||||||||
Semancik Peter | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02503-536 | 12.09.2019 15:21:52 | |||||||||||||||
SG Brohme | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-03319-134 | 12.09.2019 14:22:39 | |||||||||||||||
SG Brohme 2 | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-03319-124 | 12.09.2019 14:34:12 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-03319-125 | 12.09.2019 15:19:16 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 19 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
SG Gronemeier/Groll | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-0851-19 | 12.09.2019 14:02:43 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-0851-14 | 12.09.2019 15:05:31 | |||||||||||||||
Schreiner Thomas 1 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-602-25 | 12.09.2019 14:12:30 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-602-29 | 12.09.2019 14:33:37 | |||||||||||||||
Schreiner Thomas 2 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-602-98 | 12.09.2019 14:11:40 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-602-78 | 12.09.2019 14:16:46 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-602-41 | 12.09.2019 15:04:15 | |||||||||||||||
Simko Jan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01906-1013 | 12.09.2019 15:05:38 | |||||||||||||||
Skalican Jan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01705-442 | 12.09.2019 14:13:12 | |||||||||||||||
Skolkar Team | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-43 | 12.09.2019 15:17:29 | |||||||||||||||
Skvarka Viliam | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01807-1491 | 12.09.2019 14:14:24 | |||||||||||||||
Sladek Jiri | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-105 | 12.09.2019 14:03:54 | |||||||||||||||
Sladek Roman | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-110 | 12.09.2019 14:27:33 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-104 | 12.09.2019 14:38:21 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-120 | 12.09.2019 14:42:26 | |||||||||||||||
Smolka Jan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-03301-229 | 12.09.2019 14:30:45 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-03301-228 | 12.09.2019 15:09:28 | |||||||||||||||
Socha Libor | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0604-419 | 12.09.2019 14:17:59 | |||||||||||||||
Spanur Jazef | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01810-857 | 12.09.2019 14:28:02 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 20 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
SK-19-01810-850 | 12.09.2019 14:30:38 | |||||||||||||||
Spilar Vaclav | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-085-1272 | 12.09.2019 14:15:38 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-085-1275 | 12.09.2019 15:19:33 | |||||||||||||||
Stach Vladimir | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0197-420 | 12.09.2019 14:05:45 | |||||||||||||||
Stacho Jan 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01701-11 | 12.09.2019 14:12:58 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01701-18 | 12.09.2019 14:41:20 | |||||||||||||||
Stacho Jan 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01701-31 | 12.09.2019 14:20:06 | |||||||||||||||
STAUBERT ADOLF | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01907-1219 | 12.09.2019 15:05:01 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01907-704 | 12.09.2019 15:12:31 | |||||||||||||||
Stefanik + Cmarada | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0503-928 | 12.09.2019 14:24:26 | |||||||||||||||
Steiner Alfred 1 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-602-128 | 12.09.2019 14:44:07 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-602-137 | 12.09.2019 15:09:50 | |||||||||||||||
Steiner Alfred 2 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-602-144 | 12.09.2019 14:25:26 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-602-135 | 12.09.2019 14:25:48 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-602-140 | 12.09.2019 14:30:10 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-602-129 | 12.09.2019 15:15:19 | |||||||||||||||
Steirer Heinz | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-609-208 | 12.09.2019 14:40:40 | |||||||||||||||
Stieranka Jan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01105-110 | 12.09.2019 14:56:18 | |||||||||||||||
Stopa Roman 2 | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-024-6536 | 12.09.2019 14:04:27 | |||||||||||||||
Straif Walter 1 | ||||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 21 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
AT-19-413-1031 | 12.09.2019 15:06:30 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-413-1023 | 12.09.2019 15:15:53 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-413-1027 | 12.09.2019 15:16:14 | |||||||||||||||
Straif Walter 2 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-413-1045 | 12.09.2019 14:32:05 | |||||||||||||||
AT-19-413-1041 | 12.09.2019 14:37:54 | |||||||||||||||
Studeny Rudolf | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-057-766 | 12.09.2019 14:53:31 | |||||||||||||||
Susienka Martin | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01705-271 | 12.09.2019 14:44:18 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01705-306 | 12.09.2019 15:04:35 | |||||||||||||||
Svarcz + Kanas | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0903-215 | 12.09.2019 15:01:13 | |||||||||||||||
Svoren Juraj & Lucia | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02106-615 | 12.09.2019 14:58:41 | |||||||||||||||
SZABÓ Attila | ||||||||||||||||
HU-19-11-42257 | 12.09.2019 14:45:19 | |||||||||||||||
HU-19-11-42259 | 12.09.2019 15:01:07 | |||||||||||||||
HU-19-11-42256 | 12.09.2019 15:09:12 | |||||||||||||||
Taborsky Vladimir 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-820 | 12.09.2019 14:25:40 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-822 | 12.09.2019 15:05:49 | |||||||||||||||
Taborsky Vladimir 2 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-842 | 12.09.2019 14:29:30 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-818 | 12.09.2019 15:11:54 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-825 | 12.09.2019 15:18:02 | |||||||||||||||
Taborsky Vladimir 3 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-861 | 12.09.2019 14:40:46 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-852 | 12.09.2019 14:43:21 | |||||||||||||||
Taborsky Vladimir 4 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-034-860 | 12.09.2019 14:33:58 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 22 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0400-163 | 12.09.2019 14:09:17 | |||||||||||||||
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 2 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0400-166 | 12.09.2019 14:58:45 | |||||||||||||||
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 3 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0400-171 | 12.09.2019 14:26:15 | |||||||||||||||
TALENT QUATRO Matuska 4 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-0400-176 | 12.09.2019 14:50:39 | |||||||||||||||
Team Atom Ant | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-755 | 12.09.2019 14:36:34 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM BOKE | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-08852-65 | 12.09.2019 14:42:02 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-08852-110 | 12.09.2019 15:21:34 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM BOKE 1 | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-08852-132 | 12.09.2019 14:14:02 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-08852-146 | 12.09.2019 14:44:01 | |||||||||||||||
Team Drusa+Baloga 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-03504-1520 | 12.09.2019 14:45:32 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-03504-1510 | 12.09.2019 15:15:08 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-03504-1538 | 12.09.2019 15:21:28 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Fryba +Burianek 1 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-087-113 | 12.09.2019 14:58:54 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Gornal family | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02604-428 | 12.09.2019 14:29:56 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02504-419 | 12.09.2019 15:02:24 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Christoph Muller | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-08071-626 | 12.09.2019 14:38:32 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-08071-609 | 12.09.2019 14:58:27 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM J+I | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-8 | 12.09.2019 15:16:28 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Kavciak+Tinka 1 | ||||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 23 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
SK-19-01605-152 | 12.09.2019 15:14:13 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Kuhn Tonikum | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-08852-45 | 12.09.2019 14:26:32 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Kvasnica+ Havlicek | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-085-8458 | 12.09.2019 15:04:56 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM LANGE | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-01626-884 | 12.09.2019 14:57:45 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-01626-881 | 12.09.2019 15:15:36 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Mari | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-06631-613 | 12.09.2019 14:53:01 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Mazuch+Pintera | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19.0166-727 | 12.09.2019 14:44:36 | |||||||||||||||
Team Mlatko+Jasenovský | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-03304-197 | 12.09.2019 14:06:11 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01108-225 | 12.09.2019 15:04:04 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 2 | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-07566-1592 | 12.09.2019 15:19:10 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-07566-1616 | 12.09.2019 15:20:52 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Pahnke +Gockel 3 | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-06140-438 | 12.09.2019 15:21:08 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 1 | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-03164-1078 | 12.09.2019 14:20:28 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Pitone+Vielahn 2 | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-03164-1089 | 12.09.2019 14:30:05 | |||||||||||||||
Team Ratsch Germany | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-0755-335 | 12.09.2019 14:50:19 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-0755-309 | 12.09.2019 15:03:58 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 1 | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-06573-256 | 12.09.2019 14:24:59 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Schenker H.+Simon 2 | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-06573-253 | 12.09.2019 15:21:46 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 24 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
Team Schleifer | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-09188-948 | 12.09.2019 14:56:38 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Waldeck G.Martin | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-06631-612 | 12.09.2019 15:06:15 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Waldeck Knebel | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-01288-1123 | 12.09.2019 14:13:26 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Waldeck Pogodda | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-01288-1137 | 12.09.2019 14:56:34 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Waldeck Wegner | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-08718-683 | 12.09.2019 14:52:48 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-11-02908-154 | 12.09.2019 14:56:23 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02908-1128 | 12.09.2019 14:48:14 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 3 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02908-49 | 12.09.2019 14:20:44 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02908-47 | 12.09.2019 14:42:53 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 5 | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-0439-1361 | 12.09.2019 14:37:34 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 6 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02908-836 | 12.09.2019 14:49:41 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02908-941 | 12.09.2019 15:14:45 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM ZO-Zubrohlava 7 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02908-354 | 12.09.2019 14:09:53 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02908-318 | 12.09.2019 15:14:08 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02908-323 | 12.09.2019 15:14:40 | |||||||||||||||
TEAM Zuziakova +Sovicova | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-1129 | 12.09.2019 14:38:16 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-1136 | 12.09.2019 14:53:52 | |||||||||||||||
Tempka Mariusz | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-165093 | 12.09.2019 14:18:36 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 25 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
Tocki Jan 1 | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-0288-5222 | 12.09.2019 15:13:01 | |||||||||||||||
Tocki Jan 2 | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-0288-5230 | 12.09.2019 14:11:49 | |||||||||||||||
Toth Jan 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01001-801 | 12.09.2019 15:25:41 | |||||||||||||||
Toth Jan 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01001-818 | 12.09.2019 15:07:17 | |||||||||||||||
Trebostovo TEAM | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01701-586 | 12.09.2019 14:30:59 | |||||||||||||||
Trebostovo Team 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01703-832 | 12.09.2019 14:25:13 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01701-587 | 12.09.2019 15:17:34 | |||||||||||||||
Urban Eduard | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01905-2615 | 12.09.2019 15:09:07 | |||||||||||||||
Urban Simon | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01502-311 | 12.09.2019 14:55:58 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01502-318 | 12.09.2019 14:58:03 | |||||||||||||||
Urban Simon 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01502-306 | 12.09.2019 14:21:54 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-01502-302 | 12.09.2019 14:30:18 | |||||||||||||||
Urlberger Karl | ||||||||||||||||
DV-19-07374-473 | 12.09.2019 14:53:41 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-07374-464 | 12.09.2019 14:56:04 | |||||||||||||||
DV-19-07374-486 | 12.09.2019 15:13:17 | |||||||||||||||
Vacek Jozef 2 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-023-10 | 12.09.2019 14:06:39 | |||||||||||||||
CZ-19-023-100 | 12.09.2019 14:59:52 | |||||||||||||||
Vano Ondrej | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0605-757 | 12.09.2019 14:14:33 | |||||||||||||||
Varga Jan | ||||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | ||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | ||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 26 / 27 | ||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | ||||||||||||||
SK-19-02505-201 | 12.09.2019 14:42:31 | |||||||||||||||
Vargic Frantisek | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02107-328 | 12.09.2019 14:53:36 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02107-301 | 12.09.2019 14:54:14 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02107-304 | 12.09.2019 14:56:56 | |||||||||||||||
Varmus M.-79loft | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-3705 | 12.09.2019 14:08:29 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-3719 | 12.09.2019 14:42:36 | |||||||||||||||
Vasholubnik.sk 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02901-1047 | 12.09.2019 14:09:06 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02901-1029 | 12.09.2019 15:21:02 | |||||||||||||||
Vasholubnik.sk 2 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02901-1041 | 12.09.2019 14:45:04 | |||||||||||||||
Vasholubnik.sk 3 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02901-1026 | 12.09.2019 14:53:47 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02901-1033 | 12.09.2019 15:17:57 | |||||||||||||||
Vasicek Pavol 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-89 | 12.09.2019 14:33:44 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-81 | 12.09.2019 14:54:34 | |||||||||||||||
Vesely Jan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01103-227 | 12.09.2019 14:12:01 | |||||||||||||||
Vohlarik Milan | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0503-404 | 12.09.2019 15:07:12 | |||||||||||||||
Vohlarik Milan 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0503-439 | 12.09.2019 14:14:16 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0503-430 | 12.09.2019 14:22:45 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0503-419 | 12.09.2019 14:44:51 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-0503-433 | 12.09.2019 15:06:46 | |||||||||||||||
Vojtko Milan 1 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02503-691 | 12.09.2019 14:17:15 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02503-688 | 12.09.2019 14:29:15 | |||||||||||||||
SK-19-02503-694 | 12.09.2019 14:29:45 | |||||||||||||||
TIPES One-Loft-Race | Date: | 12.09.2019 | |||||||||||||||
Basketing list | Time: | 15:43:32 | |||||||||||||||
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA | Page: | 27 / 27 | |||||||||||||||
Name | Ass. ring number | Basketing time | |||||||||||||||
Vollnhofer Dominik | |||||||||||||||||
AT-19-317-199 | 12.09.2019 14:09:30 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-317-210 | 12.09.2019 15:12:56 | ||||||||||||||||
Vrestiak Jan | |||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02101-724 | 12.09.2019 14:16:54 | ||||||||||||||||
Vrtak Pavel | |||||||||||||||||
SK-19-01201-326 | 12.09.2019 15:13:39 | ||||||||||||||||
Walder Florian | |||||||||||||||||
AT-19-201-275 | 12.09.2019 14:30:24 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-201-277 | 12.09.2019 14:53:26 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-201-274 | 12.09.2019 14:58:36 | ||||||||||||||||
Wiefler Alois | |||||||||||||||||
AT-19-503-604 | 12.09.2019 14:23:49 | ||||||||||||||||
AT-19-503-616 | 12.09.2019 14:52:55 | ||||||||||||||||
Wujcak Leon 1 | |||||||||||||||||
PL-19-0235-4856 | 12.09.2019 14:49:59 | ||||||||||||||||
PL-19-0235-4836 | 12.09.2019 15:00:45 | ||||||||||||||||
Wujcak Leon 2 | |||||||||||||||||
PL-19-0235-4815 | 12.09.2019 15:02:14 | ||||||||||||||||
ZABKA Miroslav 1 | |||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0201-1573 | 12.09.2019 14:32:33 | ||||||||||||||||
Zachensky st+ml. Frantisek | |||||||||||||||||
SK-19-02102-580 | 12.09.2019 14:34:22 | ||||||||||||||||
Zaspal Antonin | |||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-1101 | 12.09.2019 15:13:06 | ||||||||||||||||
CZ-19-043-1112 | 12.09.2019 15:15:00 | ||||||||||||||||
Zihlavnik Vladimir | |||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-1653 | 12.09.2019 14:39:10 | ||||||||||||||||
SK-19-0999-1651 | 12.09.2019 15:20:45 | ||||||||||||||||
Total breeders: 310 | Total basketing pigeons: 530 | ||||||||||||||||