Ranking list
Date: 30.09.2017
Liberation point: KRAJKOVA ..  
Time: 13:33:06
Liberation time: 15.09.2017 07:45:00
Distance: 520 km    
Total entry in: 521 pigeons    


Rank
  Ass. ring number Breeder name
Arrival time
Speed

1
  SK-17-01906-337 Selecky Juraj
14:08:29,86
1,3559 km
2
  SK-17-0777-2520 Team J + I Marton
14:08:34,98
1,3556 km
3
  CZ-17-023-1180 Vacek Jozef
14:08:36,08
1,3556 km
4
  CZ-17-0305-191 Kratochvil Dusan
14:08:36,52
1,3555 km
5
  SK-17-02901-1211 Iskra Jozef
14:08:39,16
1,3554 km
5
  SK-17-0509-1618 Blasko Ivan
14:08:39,16
1,3554 km
7
  PL-17-0439-3071 Bobek Stasek
14:08:44,20
1,3551 km
8
  SK-17-01502-118 Urban Simon
14:08:52,56
1,3546 km
9
  HUNG-17-D-265859 Macas Stanislav
14:08:53,44
1,3546 km
10
  CZ-17-030-120 Karas Antonin
14:09:00,26
1,3542 km
11
  SK-17-0606-341 Sedivy Jozef
14:09:37,00
1,352 km
12
  Austria-17-609-245 Gratzer Marco
14:09:53,29
1,351 km
13
  SK-17-0102-65 Sadlon Michal
14:10:01,43
1,3506 km
14
  SK-17-0605-1132 Minarik Jozef
14:10:05,61
1,3503 km
15
  SK-17-01905-1453 Spanur Hubert
14:10:06,49
1,3503 km
16
  SK-17-01807-322 Fekiac + Kasan
14:10:57,76
1,3473 km
17
  Austria-17-612-1023 Nores Kurt
14:11:01,94
1,347 km
18
  SK-17-0201-5962 Chalupa Pavol
14:11:09,42
1,3466 km
19
  SK-17-3105-818 Husar Milan
14:12:10,59
1,3431 km
20
  SK-17-0611-15 Poliak Jozef
14:14:12,49
1,336 km
21
  Austria-17-609-243 Gratzer Marco
14:14:19,97
1,3356 km
22
  SK-17-02503-364 Vojtko Milan
14:14:20,85
1,3356 km
23
  PL-17-0236-1484 Bochenczak Jan
14:14:24,15
1,3354 km
24
  CZ-17-065-735 Hnilicka M&D
14:14:31,41
1,335 km
25
  SK-17-01008-621 Spanur Jozef
14:15:05,53
1,333 km
26
  SK-17-02503-366 Vojtko Milan
14:15:06,19
1,333 km
27
  SK-17-02901-539 Bucek Eduard
14:15:10,16
1,3328 km
28
  DV-17-08852-418 Team Boke
14:15:17,64
1,3323 km
29
  DV-17-08718-23 Team Waldeck+Wegener
14:15:21,60
1,3321 km
30
  SK-17-02601-108 Bednar Team
14:15:34,15
1,3314 km
31
  SK-17-01807-567 Gaziova Jitka
14:15:36,13
1,3313 km
32
  CZ-17-043-533 Berdychova Stanislava
14:17:58,29
1,3233 km
33
  CZ-17-0234-355 Kubacek Lubomir
14:18:07,31
1,3227 km
34
  PL-17-024-749 Gabris Jozef
14:18:14,35
1,3224 km
35
  CZ-17-034-405 Konopik Jiri
14:19:31,14
1,3181 km
36
  CZ-17-0282-663 Fajmon Team
14:19:39,94
1,3176 km
37
  SK-17-0503-418 Miklosik Rudolf
14:19:43,46
1,3174 km
38
  SK-17-01406-756 Moravcik L + J
14:19:43,68
1,3174 km
39
  SK-17-02908-1651 Ratica Dusan
14:20:54,77
1,3134 km
40
  SK-17-01103-1145 Struhacka Ivan
14:21:15,89
1,3123 km
41
  PL-17-0235-2089 Wujcak Leon
14:21:17,87
1,3121 km
42
  SK-17-3301-1403 Gablik Cyril
14:21:22,29
1,3119 km
43
  SK-17-01106-129 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
14:21:30,45
1,3114 km
44
  SK-17-0702-244 Nochta Stefan
14:21:30,89
1,3114 km
45
  CZ-17-032-531 Cerny Jakub
14:22:01,48
1,3097 km
46
  SK-17-0201-5622 Blanarik Peter
14:22:16,22
1,3089 km
47
  CZ-17-0278-879 Gerspitzer Team
14:23:16,95
1,3056 km
48
  SK-17-0999-8914 Baris Karol
14:23:50,19
1,3038 km
49
  CZ-17-031-1202 Taborsky Vladimir
14:23:51,97
1,3037 km
50
  SK-17-0999-8901 Baris Karol
14:23:54,18
1,3036 km
51
  SK-17-01705-12 Skalican Jan
14:23:55,30
1,3035 km
52
  CZ-17-032-39 Mayer+Jackov
14:23:55,97
1,3035 km
53
  Austria-17-308-401 Fraisl Anton
14:23:56,66
1,3034 km
54
  Austria-17-602-2062 Leichtfred Walter
14:23:57,32
1,3034 km
55
  Austria-17-906-121 Rudorfer Michael
14:23:57,54
1,3034 km
56
  SK-17-0601-421 Duris Tomas
14:23:59,35
1,3033 km
57
  Austria-17-609-30 Gratzer Werner
14:24:00,72
1,3032 km
58
  SK-17-02305-830 Balint E + J
14:24:00,94
1,3032 km
59
  CZ-17-043-920 Hosek Peter
14:24:01,39
1,3032 km
60
  SK-17-02601-107 Bednar Team
14:24:02,93
1,3031 km
61
  Austria-17-612-1008 TEAM NOWA
14:24:11,32
1,3026 km
62
  SK-17-03501-1120 Mojzes Jaroslav
14:24:14,18
1,3025 km
63
  PL-17-024-758 Gabris Jozef
14:24:15,53
1,3024 km
64
  DV-17-04076-4 Team Kleemeier
14:24:24,56
1,3019 km
65
  SK-17-02304-1203 Pisko Miloslav
14:24:45,48
1,3008 km
66
  SK-17-01502-586 Macejko Lubomir
14:24:48,57
1,3006 km
67
  SK-17-01906-987 Brzula Ondrej
14:24:50,34
1,3005 km
68
  PL-17-0439-3056 Bobek Stasek
14:26:16,82
1,2959 km
69
  CZ-17-087-459 Fryba Ladislav
14:26:19,69
1,2957 km
70
  SK-17-3105-836 Husar Milan
14:26:21,24
1,2956 km
71
  Austria-17-201-804 Florian Walder
14:26:23,45
1,2955 km
72
  PL-17-0439-3216 Waksmundzki+Bobek
14:26:27,45
1,2953 km
73
  SK-17-1408-559 Las Vladimir
14:26:30,76
1,2951 km
74
  SK-17-02506-256 Pribula Jan
14:26:31,43
1,2951 km
75
  SK-17-01406-740 Moravcik L + J
14:26:32,54
1,295 km
76
  SK-17-01110-1 Flimel Miroslav
14:26:33,68
1,2949 km
77
  SK-17-01101-456 Svec Jozef
14:26:35,89
1,2948 km
78
  CZ-17-0234-362 Kubacek Lubomir
14:26:36,12
1,2948 km
79
  CZ-17-065-1070 Hnilicka M&D
14:26:38,99
1,2947 km
80
  SK-17-1408-594 Las Vladimir
14:26:41,20
1,2945 km
81
  CZ-17-0281-841 Becha Lubomir
14:26:41,87
1,2945 km
82
  SK-17-01106-618 Mokos Marek
14:26:42,98
1,2944 km
83
  SK-17-01204-348 Pavlicek Ladislav
14:26:44,78
1,2943 km
84
  DV-17-08852-421 Team Boke
14:26:45,23
1,2943 km
85
  CZ-17-0236-1149 Bartl Pavel
14:26:45,68
1,2943 km
86
  SK-17-0605-140 Kostal Jozef
14:26:48,99
1,2941 km
87
  SL-17-114-518 Vugrinec Tadej
14:26:50,55
1,294 km
88
  SK-17-02307-629 Janosik Dusan
14:27:13,00
1,2928 km
89
  UKR-17-1656275 Shtefan Yuriy
14:27:14,34
1,2928 km
90
  SK-17-02908-251 Vorcak Marian
14:27:21,65
1,2924 km
91
  Austria-17-612-1006 Nores Kurt
14:29:47,56
1,2846 km
92
  SK-17-02302-1488 Spiner Jan
14:29:51,53
1,2844 km
93
  SK-17-02305-836 Balint E + J
14:29:52,43
1,2843 km
94
  CZ-17-043-531 Ing.Sladek J.
14:29:54,64
1,2842 km
95
  CZ-17-0176-7709 Horsak Vit
14:30:39,10
1,2819 km
96
  SK-17-01107-1315 Ponistiak J.& R.
14:30:40,43
1,2818 km
97
  SK-17-01103-1137 Struhacka Ivan
14:30:42,87
1,2817 km
98
  CZ-17-032-516 Cerny Jakub
14:30:44,44
1,2816 km
99
  SK-17-0503-286 Vohlarik Milan
14:31:15,70
1,28 km
100
  SK-17-2503-723 Koscelnik Jozef
14:31:17,92
1,2798 km
101
  SK-17-1006-324 Stefanik + Cmarada
14:31:18,16
1,2798 km
102
  CZ-17-034-426 Motre Vasil
14:31:26,10
1,2794 km
103
  SK-17-2503-724 Koscelnik Jozef
14:31:38,66
1,2788 km
104
  CZ-17-0281-194 Kohoutek B.+M.
14:34:17,57
1,2705 km
105
  SK-17-0511-266 Holicky Peter
14:34:18,25
1,2704 km
106
  PL-17-0439-3077 Team Bo+Bu
14:35:36,16
1,2664 km
107
  SK-17-01808-393 Magusin G&L
14:36:18,43
1,2643 km
108
  Austria-17-906-112 Rudorfer Michael
14:36:21,75
1,2641 km
109
  SK-17-0777-2814 Sedlacek Vladimir Ing.
14:36:24,63
1,2639 km
110
  SK-17-01408-1127 Percis+MK TEAM
14:36:39,84
1,2632 km
111
  Austria-17-906-120 Rudorfer Michael
14:36:53,52
1,2625 km
112
  CZ-17-0247-527 Adamec Lubomir
14:36:56,19
1,2623 km
113
  Austria-17-609-23 Gratzer Werner
14:37:01,77
1,262 km
114
  SK-17-0305-789 Matula Stefan
14:37:45,37
1,2598 km
115
  SK-17-03306-1420 Danisek Dusan
14:37:56,39
1,2593 km
116
  PL-17-0439-3242 Bobek Stasek
14:37:57,12
1,2592 km
117
  SK-17-02306-853 Novotny Zdeno
14:38:01,19
1,259 km
118
  DV-17-06631-781 Team Martin+Rudorfer
14:38:08,03
1,2587 km
119
  SK-17-0999-407 Team J + I Marton
14:38:48,33
1,2566 km
120
  SK-17-02901-927 Pauco Jan
14:41:07,87
1,2496 km
121
  CZ-17-0166-435 Team Mazuch-Pintera
14:41:31,88
1,2484 km
122
  SK-17-01807-740 Kasan Jozef
14:43:02,57
1,2439 km
123
  SK-17-01301-13 Richtarik Milan
14:44:13,67
1,2404 km
124
  CZ-17-085-27 Spilar Vaclav
14:44:27,34
1,2397 km
125
  SK-17-0999-427 Robotnicka Trieda
14:44:29,79
1,2396 km
126
  DV-17-012288-448 Team Waldeck+Siedle
14:44:36,42
1,2393 km
127
  SK-17-0612-81 Lovic Rudolf
14:45:01,11
1,238 km
127
  CZ-17-0107-1426 Rehak Jozef
14:45:01,11
1,238 km
129
  CZ-17-023-1147 Valera K+R
14:45:01,83
1,238 km
130
  Austria-17-602-2059 Leichtfred Walter
14:45:03,01
1,2379 km
131
  SK-17-01110-10 Flimel Miroslav
14:45:04,58
1,2379 km
132
  SL-17-114-22 Tompa F&G
14:45:05,98
1,2378 km
133
  CZ-17.0110-892 Hlozek Josef
14:45:11,07
1,2376 km
134
  PL-17-024-797 Gabris Jozef
14:45:15,94
1,2373 km
135
  SK-17-01008-634 Spanur Jozef
14:45:24,33
1,2369 km
136
  DV-17-03319-259 SG Brohme
14:45:40,86
1,2361 km
137
  SL-17-114-21 Tompa F&G
14:46:11,06
1,2346 km
138
  SK-17-0608-291 Michalec Dusan
14:46:28,69
1,2338 km
139
  SK-17-01105-601 Ing.Milan Ivan
14:46:58,65
1,2323 km
140
  Austria-17-609-301 Ofner Kurt
14:48:13,94
1,2286 km
141
  CZ-17-031-1221 Taborsky Vladimir
14:48:14,64
1,2286 km
142
  SL-17-114-104 Tompa F&G
14:48:14,95
1,2286 km
143
  SK-17-02101-263 Fekiac + Kasan
14:48:16,97
1,2285 km
144
  DV-17-01288-452 Team Waldeck+Wandrach
14:48:18,11
1,2284 km
145
  DV-17-01288-445 Team Waldeck+Knebel
14:48:19,91
1,2283 km
146
  SK-17-01401-862 Pleva Miroslav
14:48:20,17
1,2283 km
147
  CZ-17-030-511 Szerencses Jozef
14:48:22,41
1,2282 km
148
  SK-17-01601-155 Casnocha+Privara Team
14:48:22,89
1,2282 km
149
  SK-17-01305-414 Poliak+Sivak
14:48:26,45
1,228 km
150
  CZ-17-0281-811 Becha Lubomir
14:48:26,99
1,228 km
150
  SK-17-02102-1505 Lukacik Emil
14:48:26,99
1,228 km
152
  PL-17-0439-3186 Waksmundzki+Bobek
14:48:27,73
1,228 km
153
  CZ-17-032-34 Kotlanova Kristyna
14:48:30,07
1,2279 km
154
  SK-17-01601-177 Casnocha+Privara Team
14:48:30,83
1,2278 km
155
  Austria-17-609-262 Gratzer Marco
14:48:31,75
1,2278 km
156
  SK-17-0612-91 Lovic Rudolf
14:48:32,45
1,2277 km
157
  SK-17-0305-769 Matula Stefan
14:48:32,99
1,2277 km
158
  CZ-17-031-1201 Taborsky Vladimir
14:48:35,45
1,2276 km
159
  PL-17-0439-3239 Bobek Stasek
14:48:36,37
1,2276 km
160
  SK-17-01103-1147 Struhacka Ivan
14:48:38,39
1,2275 km
161
  SK-17-01906-333 Selecky Juraj
14:48:38,99
1,2274 km
162
  SK-17-01102-293 Kostros Vladimir
14:48:39,25
1,2274 km
163
  SK-17-01105-512 Kreml Frantisek
14:48:39,74
1,2274 km
164
  Austria-17-308-404 Fraisl Anton
14:48:54,38
1,2267 km
165
  SK-17-02501-130 Stofko Jozef
14:49:04,98
1,2262 km
166
  SK-17-01305-358 Antol+Zbin J+J
14:49:05,91
1,2261 km
167
  SK-17-02101-914 Vrestiak Jan
14:49:08,16
1,226 km
168
  SK-17-02302-604 Majdak Michal
14:49:12,83
1,2258 km
169
  CZ-17-087-447 Fryba Ladislav
14:49:13,32
1,2258 km
170
  SK-17-01905-1036 Blasko Marian
14:49:16,67
1,2256 km
171
  SK-17-0777-1022 Durana Team
14:49:17,16
1,2256 km
172
  SK-17-M55-2728 Chalupa Pavol
14:49:19,85
1,2255 km
 
--- End of ranking ---
 
173
  CZ-17-0166-438 Team Mazuch-Pintera
14:49:20,85
1,2254 km
174
  SK-17-1408-19 Las Vladimir
14:49:31,68
1,2249 km
175
  SK-17-02702-1547 Titko + Surovy
14:49:37,23
1,2246 km
176
  SK-17-03105-1232 Gavalier Jan
14:49:55,55
1,2237 km
177
  SK-17-0511-293 Holicky Peter
14:50:13,65
1,2229 km
178
  SK-17-0999-4707 Mazgut Vladimir
14:51:01,67
1,2206 km
179
  DV-17-04715-230 Bretschneider Heinz
14:51:01,94
1,2206 km
180
  SK-17-0611-318 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav
14:51:03,97
1,2205 km
181
  DV-17-07566-951 Pahnke Erhard
14:51:05,34
1,2204 km
182
  SK-17-1107-1050 Toman Milan
14:51:07,66
1,2203 km
183
  CZ-17-0248-1402 Miklas Jan
14:51:09,03
1,2202 km
184
  Austria-17-612-422 Nutz Werner
14:51:09,96
1,2202 km
185
  SK-17-0201-3611 Krcek Lubos
14:51:09,96
1,2202 km
186
  SK-17-01608-610 Kadas Peter
14:51:11,39
1,2201 km
187
  SK-17-1803-901 Kacian Peter
14:51:11,95
1,2201 km
188
  SK-17-02908-1663 Ratica Dusan
14:51:11,95
1,2201 km
189
  SK-17-02501-129 Stofko Jozef
14:51:23,13
1,2196 km
190
  SK-17-02908-1659 Ratica Dusan
14:51:27,80
1,2193 km
191
  Austria-17-612-1013 TEAM NOWA
14:51:56,99
1,2179 km
192
  Austria-17-602-2063 Leichtfred Walter
14:52:03,65
1,2176 km
193
  DV-17-05301-250 Taborsky Vladimir
14:52:10,30
1,2173 km
194
  CZ-17-0259-1462 Team Chmelar-Jurasek
14:52:12,99
1,2172 km
195
  DV-17-05301-260 Taborsky Vladimir
14:52:14,15
1,2171 km
196
  SK-17-0305-507 Zihlavnik Vladimir
14:52:28,29
1,2165 km
197
  B-17-6132352 Team Noel Willocxk
14:52:44,41
1,2157 km
198
  CZ-17-032-18 Mayer+Jackov
14:53:00,11
1,2149 km
199
  SK-17-0611-339 Ing.Bartosek Ladislav
14:53:01,71
1,2149 km
200
  SK-17-0402-60 Durana Team
14:53:04,19
1,2148 km
201
  SK-17-02704-209 Titko + Surovy
14:53:09,53
1,2145 km
202
  CZ-17-0119-309 Chasa Team
14:53:14,65
1,2143 km
203
  SK-17-0304-205 Hojo Miroslav
14:54:29,96
1,2107 km
204
  SK-17-02702-1007 Sklenar Ladislav
14:54:59,51
1,2093 km
205
  DV-17-06639-575 SG Groditzki
14:55:02,43
1,2092 km
206
  PL-17-0235-2086 Wujcak Leon
14:55:23,17
1,2082 km
207
  PL-17-024-1332 Stopa Romsn
14:56:11,42
1,206 km
208
  DV-17-01288-435 Team Waldeck+Grotecke
14:56:13,24
1,2059 km
209
  SK-17-01301-536 Novak Pavel
14:56:25,62
1,2053 km
210
  Austria-17-609-298 Gratzer Marco
14:56:26,56
1,2053 km
211
  SK-17-01805-12 Skvarka Viliam
14:56:51,71
1,2041 km
212
  Austria-17-612-1025 Nores Kurt
14:56:56,83
1,2038 km
213
  CZ-17-0278-852 Gerspitzer Team
14:57:25,06
1,2025 km
214
  SK-17-01502-119 Urban Simon
14:57:45,81
1,2016 km
215
  SK-17-0308-219 Hazucha Fedor
15:30:48,48
1,1163 km
216
  SK-17-03306-894 Krela Frantisek
15:30:59,76
1,1159 km
217
  SK-17-01905-1318 Stehlik Peter
15:35:29,85
1,1052 km
218
  PL-17-0439-3194 Waksmundzki+Bobek
15:35:33,88
1,1051 km
219
  SK-17-02901-1187 Nemec Peter
15:35:34,17
1,105 km
220
  Austria-17-612-1001 Nores Kurt
15:35:38,27
1,1049 km
221
  CZ-17-043-410 Kotas Vladimir
15:42:03,45
1,09 km
222
  SK-17-0509-1614 Blasko Ivan
15:42:05,06
1,09 km
223
  SK-17-2307-1470 Cislak Team
15:42:05,79
1,0899 km
224
  SK-17-0201-5606 Blanarik Peter
15:42:09,82
1,0898 km
225
  DV-17-05301-246 Taborsky Vladimir
15:42:24,63
1,0892 km
226
  SK-17-02001-97 Horvath Peter
15:45:37,25
1,0819 km
227
  DV-17-07566-952 Pahnke Erhard
15:47:55,93
1,0768 km
228
  CZ-17-031-1203 Taborsky Vladimir
15:47:56,66
1,0767 km
229
  PL-17-0439-3065 Bobek Stasek
15:47:59,81
1,0766 km
230
  CZ-17-0305-161 Kratochvil Dusan
15:48:07,42
1,0763 km
231
  Austria-17-906-302 Muller Otto
15:48:14,53
1,0761 km
232
  CZ-17-0236-1166 Bartl Pavel
15:48:18,34
1,0759 km
233
  SK-17-02702-1528 Istocko J +Titko J.
15:48:22,81
1,0758 km
234
  SK-17-03301-38 Smolka Jan
15:51:25,09
1,069 km
235
  SK-17-1408-573 Las Vladimir
15:51:38,37
1,0686 km
236
  SK-17-01306-12 Saradín Peter
15:56:28,47
1,058 km
237
  CZ-17-043-622 Ing.Sladek J.
15:56:50,11
1,0573 km
238
  SK-17-01905-1161 Pohorelec Miroslav
15:57:50,69
1,0551 km
239
  SK-17-2503-722 Koscelnik Jozef
16:01:35,45
1,0471 km
240
  SK-17-03103-41 Brtan Milan
16:01:35,96
1,0471 km
241
  CZ-17-0248-1739 Tara Pigeons
16:01:50,55
1,0466 km
242
  SK-17-2903-238 Kurek Peter st+ml
16:03:50,32
1,0424 km
243
  SK-17-01502-569 Macejko Lubomir
16:03:53,69
1,0423 km
244
  SK-17-01103-1151 Struhacka Ivan
16:03:57,72
1,0422 km
245
  SK-17-01601-178 Casnocha+Privara Team
16:04:03,53
1,042 km
246
  SK-17-01502-315 Macejko Rasto
16:04:03,53
1,042 km
247
  CZ-17-0193-299 DYNKA TEAM
16:04:11,38
1,0417 km
248
  PL-17-0439-3192 Waksmundzki+Bobek
16:04:13,88
1,0416 km
249
  Austria-17-609-249 Gratzer Marco
16:04:15,50
1,0415 km
250
  SK-17-0503-1384 Vohlarik Milan
16:07:02,15
1,0358 km
251
  SK-17-02501-81 Hudak Miroslav
16:09:47,49
1,0301 km
252
  SK-17-0102-79 Sadlon Michal
16:09:57,46
1,0298 km
253
  SK-17-03219-1417 Haviar Miroslav
16:10:07,87
1,0294 km
254
  CZ-17-032-525 Cerny Jakub
16:10:37,44
1,0284 km
255
  SK-17-01102-289 Kostros Vladimir
16:11:24,60
1,0268 km
256
  SK-17-03219-1419 Haviar Miroslav
16:11:35,91
1,0265 km
257
  SK-17-0508-427 Kucera M&J
16:12:18,67
1,025 km
258
  CZ-17-032-524 Kadlec Franisek
16:12:29,53
1,0246 km
259
  SK-17-01906-719 Selecky Jan
16:12:33,36
1,0245 km
260
  SK-17-1006-263 Navrátil + Jasovsky
16:12:56,32
1,0237 km
261
  SK-17-0301-1352 Nemec Peter
16:13:37,55
1,0224 km
262
  SK-17-01002-752 Korec Jozef st.
16:15:01,91
1,0195 km
263
  SK-17-02806-209 P&J TEAM
16:15:43,58
1,0182 km
264
  SK-17-0307-258 Hrnciar Peter
16:15:57,52
1,0177 km
265
  SK-17-02502-187 Kmec Jozef
16:17:15,49
1,0151 km
266
  SK-17-01305-339 Antol+Zbin J+J
16:18:26,20
1,0128 km
267
  SK-17-0508-428 Kucera M&J
16:18:59,07
1,0117 km
268
  CZ-17-0259-656 Pistek Vit
16:19:15,87
1,0112 km
269
  Austria-17-308-403 Fraisl Anton
16:19:24,97
1,0109 km
270
  UKR-17-1661722 Oleksander Shtefan
16:19:26,37
1,0108 km
271
  SK-17-01606-264 Vavrica Miroslav
16:19:28,42
1,0107 km
272
  Austria-17-612-1018 Nores Kurt
16:20:50,03
1,0081 km
273
  SK-17-02302-1476 Spiner Jan
16:21:15,85
1,0072 km
274
  SK-17-0301-1319 Plesko Stefan
16:21:27,15
1,0069 km
275
  Austria-17-609-35 Gratzer Werner
16:21:57,60
1,0059 km
276
  DV-17-04707-469 Team Waldeck+Nasemann
16:22:17,26
1,0052 km
277
  SK-17-02302-1989 Jasovsky J + L
16:23:14,11
1,0034 km
278
  CZ-17-0236-1205 Bartl Pavel
16:23:55,56
1,0021 km
279
  SK-17-02302-1954 Jasovsky J + L
16:24:19,84
1,0013 km
280
  SK-17-01106-167 Krajcik Daniel & Andrea
16:24:27,19
1,0011 km
281
  SK-17-01703-515 Margus Peter
16:24:37,18
1,0007 km
282
  CZ-17-032-521 Cerny Jakub
16:24:40,13
1,0006 km
283
  SK-17-0777-2510 Team J + I Marton
16:25:24,22
0,9992 km
284
  SK-17-02811-903 Bialoncik Ondrej
16:25:50,50
0,9984 km
285
  SK-17-1408-593 Las Vladimir
16:25:53,89
0,9983 km
286
  CZ-17-0234-320 Kubacek Lubomir
16:26:48,33
0,9965 km
287
  SK-17-01502-11 Fujak Ludovit
16:27:06,24
0,996 km
288
  PL-17-0439-3163 Waksmundzki+Bobek
16:27:18,21
0,9956 km
289
  DV-17-04076-10 Team Kleemeier
16:27:48,90
0,9946 km
290
  SK-17-0305-505 Zihlavnik Vladimir
16:28:10,11
0,9939 km
291
  SK-17-0777-2516 Robotnicka Trieda
16:28:47,40
0,9928 km
292
  SK-17-01502-308 Macejko Rasto
16:29:12,79
0,992 km
293
  SK-17-03402-431 Kyzek Stefan
16:30:16,03
0,99 km
294
  PL-17-0439-3181 Team Bo+Bu
16:30:39,45
0,9892 km
295
  CZ-17-043-1110 Zaspal Antonin
16:31:16,73
0,9881 km
296
  SK-17-03107-101 Strbian Jozef
16:31:26,30
0,9878 km
297
  PL-17-0439-3230 Waksmundzki+Bobek
16:31:40,70
0,9873 km
298
  SK-17-0201-5201 Hornacek Miroslav
16:32:31,62
0,9857 km
299
  SK-17-01807-566 Gaziova Jitka
16:32:35,23
0,9856 km
300
  SK-17-01406-752 Moravcik L + J
16:33:05,02
0,9847 km
301
  CZ-17-057-387 Studeny Rudolf
16:33:45,39
0,9834 km
302
  CZ-17-043-501 Berdychova Stanislava
16:35:56,46
0,9794 km
303
  Austria-17-609-279 Gratzer Marco
16:38:15,17
0,9751 km
304
  CZ-17-0248-1407 Miklas Jan
16:38:48,49
0,9741 km
305
  SK-17-02101-252 Fekiac + Kasan
16:38:52,77
0,974 km
306
  SK-17-01302-1722 Pazitny Jozef
16:39:08,93
0,9735 km
307
  SK-17-3105-802 Husar Milan
16:41:17,98
0,9696 km
308
  CZ-17-043-503 Berdychova Stanislava
16:41:28,20
0,9693 km
309
  Austria-17-602-2058 Leichtfred Walter
16:43:14,58
0,9661 km
310
  Austria-17-602-2057 Leichtfred Walter
16:43:27,66
0,9657 km
311
  SK-17-01103-1154 Struhacka Ivan
16:43:36,35
0,9655 km
312
  DV-17-08852-640 Team Kuhn Tonikum
16:43:46,79
0,9651 km
313
  CZ-17-085-38 Spilar Vaclav
16:44:51,58
0,9632 km
314
  CZ-17-032-43 Mayer+Jackov
16:45:51,53
0,9614 km
315
  CZ-17-043-623 Ing.Sladek J.
16:46:34,35
0,9602 km
316
  SK-17-01601-170 Casnocha+Privara Team
16:47:11,19
0,9591 km
317
  CZ-17-057-394 Studeny Rudolf
16:47:22,07
0,9588 km
318
  SK-17-1006-314 Stefanik + Cmarada
16:47:44,40
0,9581 km
319
  CZ-17-0265-722 KHL Kamenar
16:47:48,24
0,958 km
320
  Austria-17-505-62 Satzinger Ervin
16:48:45,36
0,9563 km
321
  PL-17-024-1387 Stopa Romsn
16:48:48,10
0,9562 km
322
  SK-17-01401-846 Pleva Miroslav
16:49:31,77
0,955 km
323
  PL-17-0439-3008 Bobek Stasek
16:50:19,39
0,9536 km
324
  DV-17-08852-621 Team Waldeck+Boke
16:51:13,40
0,952 km
325
  SK-17-03306-1442 Danisek Dusan
16:51:16,36
0,9519 km
326
  SK-17-2004-182 Valachovic Milan
16:51:18,44
0,9518 km
327
  SK-17-02704-224 Titko + Surovy
16:51:21,40
0,9518 km
328
  PL-17-0439-3091 Team Bo+Bu
16:51:32,95
0,9514 km
329
  SK-17-02501-123 Stofko Jozef
16:52:43,69
0,9494 km
330
  CZ-17-087-425 Fryba Ladislav
16:53:06,46
0,9487 km
331
  CZ-17-0248-1751 Tara Pigeons
16:55:15,06
0,945 km
332
  Austria-17-201-866 Gasser Reinhard
16:55:41,57
0,9443 km
333
  SK-17-0307-405 Horak Stanislav
16:55:47,61
0,9441 km
334
  SK-17-01401-845 Pleva Miroslav
16:59:38,33
0,9375 km
335
  SK-17-0601-18 Ing.Brkal Jan
16:59:47,90
0,9373 km
336
  Austria-17-609-266 Gratzer Marco
17:04:21,73
0,9296 km
337
  PL-17-0439-3035 Team Bo+Bu
17:04:30,42
0,9294 km
338
  PL-17-0235-2084 Wujcak Leon
17:05:25,54
0,9279 km
339
  CZ-17.0110-882 Hlozek Josef
17:05:36,89
0,9276 km
340
  SK-17-02305-843 Balint E + J
17:06:14,66
0,9265 km
341
  PL-17-0439-3160 Team Bo+Bu
17:07:54,89
0,9238 km
342
  SK-17-0102-101 Sadlon Michal
17:09:40,84
0,9209 km
343
  SK-17-01105-403 Stierka Jan
17:15:27,73
0,9115 km
344
  SK-17-01305-342 Antol+Zbin J+J
17:16:10,75
0,9104 km
345
  Austria-17-505-61 Satzinger Ervin
17:21:02,21
0,9027 km
346
  SK-17-03105-80 Vestur Rudolf
17:21:33,45
0,9019 km
347
  SK-17-02302-1960 Jasovsky J + L
17:29:33,47
0,8896 km
348
  SK-17-0305-509 Zihlavnik Vladimir
17:31:41,65
0,8863 km
349
  PL-17-024-52 Smyrak Mariusz
17:34:05,22
0,8827 km
350
  PL-17-0439-3190 Team Bo+Bu
17:34:32,40
0,882 km
351
  PL-17-0439-3180 Team Bo+Bu
17:35:55,90
0,88 km
352
  CZ-17-032-520 Faschingbauer Pavel
17:39:47,06
0,8743 km
353
  SK-17-02302-1952 Jasovsky J + L
17:41:21,39
0,872 km
354
  SK-17-02505-85 Hatala Marcel
17:41:22,82
0,8719 km
355
  SK-17-3105-821 Husar Milan
17:41:26,28
0,8718 km
356
  SK-17-01502-578 Macejko Lubomir
17:41:28,53
0,8718 km
357
  Austria-17-906-118 Rudorfer Michael
17:41:31,51
0,8717 km
358
  DV-17-012288-447 Team Waldeck+Siedle
17:46:11,31
0,865 km
359
  SK-17-01905-1325 Stehlik Peter
17:49:46,03
0,8598 km
360
  SK-17-0511-282 Holicky Peter
17:50:12,55
0,8592 km
361
  SK-17-01301-31 Richtarik Milan
17:57:10,97
0,8494 km
362
  SK-17-02502-183 Kmec Jozef
17:57:20,55
0,8492 km
363
  SK-17-02901-515 Bucek Eduard
17:57:32,46
0,8489 km
364
  CZ-17-045-2203 Droppa Julius
18:03:32,63
0,8407 km
365
  SK-17-2307-1466 Cislak Team
18:03:41,77
0,8405 km
366
  UKR-17-166-1855 Rakovci Yosip
18:11:38,78
0,8298 km
367
  SK-17-0402-20 Durana Team
18:18:05,51
0,8214 km
368
  SK-17-01906-712 Selecky Jan
18:20:05,55
0,8188 km
369
  SK-17-02306-832 Novotny Zdeno
18:49:38,15
0,7824 km
370
  SK-17-01301-18 Richtarik Milan
18:54:03,64
0,7772 km
371
  SK-17-0301-1301 Plesko Stefan
10:27:32,80
0,5187 km
372
  SK-17-03104-201 KO-SI Team
10:47:00,68
0,5088 km
373
  SK-17-01406-760 Moravcik L + J
10:47:11,81
0,5087 km
374
  SK-17-02702-1013 Sklenar Ladislav
10:49:11,63
0,5077 km
375
  SK-17-02908-249 Vorcak Marian
10:52:04,62
0,5063 km
376
  Austria-17-609-265 Gratzer Marco
11:41:40,65
0,483 km
377
  CZ-17-032-519 Faschingbauer Pavel
11:50:06,65
0,4792 km
378
  PL-17-0439-3079 Bobek Stasek
11:50:21,07
0,4791 km
379
  SK-17-0307-212 Hrnciar Peter
11:50:21,85
0,4791 km
380
  SK-17-0302-62 M + T TEAM
12:13:44,53
0,469 km
381
  DV-17-08852-422 Team Waldeck+Progodda
12:16:19,57
0,4679 km
382
  SK-17-0503-1400 Vohlarik Milan
12:26:33,39
0,4636 km
383
  SK-17-01102-242 Kostros Vladimir
12:32:22,49
0,4612 km
384
  SK-17-01905-1456 Spanur Hubert
13:26:29,21
0,4401 km
385
  SK-17-01103-141 Durech Ivan
13:29:50,88
0,4389 km
386
  SK-17-2903-239 Kurek Peter st+ml
13:48:04,74
0,4322 km
387
  SK-17-0201-3606 Krcek Lubos
13:49:28,06
0,4317 km
388
  PL-17-024-1368 Stopa Romsn
14:02:47,62
0,427 km
389
  DV-17-04715-229 Bretschneider Heinz
14:08:05,70
0,4252 km
390
  CZ-17-060-1208 Filipi Team
14:19:53,27
0,4211 km
391
  CZ-17-085-10 Spilar Vaclav
14:42:17,11
0,4136 km
392
  SK-17-02509-272 Vavrek Peter
14:46:06,07
0,4123 km
393
  UKR-17-1656271 Shtefan Yuriy
14:55:01,13
0,4094 km
394
  SK-17-01705-883 Skalican Jan
14:55:09,31
0,4094 km
395
  SK-17-0606-339 Sedivy Jozef
14:56:49,50
0,4089 km
396
  SK-17-03219-1008 Dobrota Ondrej
14:57:51,46
0,4085 km
397
  SK-17-01502-538 Macejko Lubomir
15:19:32,95
0,4017 km
398
  SK-17-03507-119 Ciz Jan
15:27:22,43
0,3993 km
399
  SK-17-0605-129 Kostal Jozef
15:53:58,32
0,3913 km
400
  SK-17-01103-1132 Struhacka Ivan
16:08:46,55
0,387 km
401
  SK-17-03104-266 Ulicny Igor
16:20:16,08
0,3837 km
402
  SK-17-01105-514 Kreml Frantisek
16:30:04,38
0,3809 km
403
  SK-17-01301-529 Novak Pavel
18:06:14,39
0,3559 km
404
  DV-17-08852-410 Team Boke
10:43:23,77
0,2798 km
405
  SK-17-0405-759 Holubek Viktor
13:05:17,31
0,26 km
406
  Austria-17-609-31 Gratzer Werner
13:46:36,02
0,1805 km
407
  SK-17-02901-304 Kovac J+A
14:08:26,86
0,0592 km
408
  SK-17-03306-876 Krela Frantisek
11:19:46,96
0,055 km
409
  CZ-17-0198-2526 Skrbek Marek
13:16:46,66
0,0543 km
410
  CZ-17-045-2202 Droppa Julius
08:56:25,46
0,0512 km
411
  CZ-17-0198-2105 Pocedic Pavel
08:17:52,82
0,0475 km
412
  PL-17-0439-3224 Waksmundzki+Bobek
13:17:51,65
0,0402 km