Official website of
facebook tatry derby
phone: +421 907_ 282 233
e-mail: tatry.test@gmail.com
sk pl de en hu
List of participants of the test station


No. Name Nationality Pigeons Delivered Dodaný rodokmeň Dodaný preukaz
1 Konopík Jiří CZ 12 OK X OK
2 Ners Jaroslav CZ 6 OK OK OK
3 Ničovský Jan CZ 2 OK OK OK
4 Team Labon Matúš & Jakub SK 24 OK X X
5 Toman. Milan. SK 2 OK OK OK
6 Kratochvíl Dušan CZ 6 OK OK OK
7 Gabris Jozef PL 8 OK X OK
8 Záchenský F+F SK 6 OK X OK
9 Baštrnák Jaroslav CZ 6 OK OK OK
10 Žličař Roman CZ 12 OK OK OK
11 Tempka Mariusz PL 4 OK X OK
12 Faragó Zoltán HUNG 4 OK X OK
13 Oskar Anderhub CH 10 OK OK OK
14 Las Vladimir SK 6 OK X OK
15 J.Varga Attila HUNG 6 OK X OK
16 Žíhlavník Vladimír SK 6 OK X OK
17 EMIEL DENYS - DIANA SIERENS BE 6 OK X X
18 Urban Eduard SK 2 OK X OK
19 Kohoutek B.+ M. CZ 4 OK X OK
20 Táborský Vladimír CZ 25 OK X OK
21 Team P+N+L HUNG 6 OK X OK
22 Nochta Stefan SK 10 OK X OK
23 Jasovský Jozef & Ľubomír SK 12 OK X X
24 Čampiš Milan SK 6 OK OK OK
25 Kašuba Richard SK 5 OK X OK
26 Bratia Uherkovi CZ 6 OK OK OK
27 Kašuba +Zemam SK 5 OK X OK
28 Luhový M+M Team SK 12 OK X OK
29 Team Bielek Family M+J+J SK 6 OK X OK
30 Team Čechura + Serencses J+J CZ 6 OK OK OK
31 Team Nickel Krause DE 5 OK OK OK
32 Blažek Petr CZ 30 OK X OK
33 Svoboda Bohumil CZ 4 OK OK OK
34 Rorat Tomasz PL 3 OK X OK
35 Miroslav Severa CZ 6 OK OK OK
36 Bochenczak Jan PL 20 OK X X
37 PoRaPi . PL 0 X X X
38 Witeska Arkadiusz PL 6 OK X OK
39 Hort Leos CZ 3 OK X OK
40 Bechyně Radek CZ 12 OK OK OK
41 Team Kamensky SK 2 OK X X
42 Ivan Miroslav CZ 7 OK X OK
43 TEAM J+S+L Jiří CZ 15 OK X OK
44 Černy + Kadlec CZ 4 OK X OK
45 Team Matuta Drabiscak SK 8 OK X OK
46 Marčan Lukáš+Vladimír SK 12 OK X OK
47 Sklenar Ladislav SK 0 X X X
48 Bjalončík Ondrej SK 10 OK X OK
49 Kavčiak Vladimír SK 4 OK X OK
50 Gazdík Tibor SK 10 OK X X
51 B&C TEAM SK 5 OK OK OK
52 Vrábel +Griga SK 5 OK X OK
53 Novák Pavel SK 12 OK OK OK
54 Gezun Dušan SK 3 OK X OK
55 Team Jelesnia PL 5 OK X OK
56 Wierznicki Jarek PL 6 OK X OK
57 KAMAS TEAM SK 5 OK X OK
58 C.Schwam+ M.Wiesnet DE 12 OK X OK
59 Magušin G&L SK 4 OK X OK
60 Neznámy Holubár SK 6 OK X OK
61 Prykowski - Walachnia PL 4 OK X OK
62 Pajta Vladimír SK 12 OK X OK
63 Gemeľa Štefan SK 12 OK X X
64 Hatala Marcel SK 6 OK X OK
65 Koscelník Jozef SK 6 OK X X
66 Kirschová Jana CZ 4 OK OK OK
67 Bébr Pavel CZ 10 OK OK OK
68 Urban Šimon SK 3 OK X OK
69 Trúchly Milan SK 5 OK X OK
70 Srebnicki Team PL 6 OK X OK
71 Pleva Miroslav + Peter SK 6 X X X
72 RONNY DE MUYNCK BE 6 OK X OK
73 Kasan Dušan+Jozef SK 6 OK OK OK
74 Pleško Štefan SK 5 OK X X
75 Lady Tibor HUNG 5 OK X OK
76 Spišák Miroslav SK 2 OK X OK
77 Gallo Milan SK 2 OK X OK
78 Horvath Peter SK 12 OK OK OK
79 Kavčiak Samo Šimo SK 3 OK X OK
80 Roman Štefan SK 5 OK X OK
81 Fuják Radoslav+Ľudovít SK 5 OK OK OK
82 Laszlo - Molnar HUN 6 OK OK OK
83 Urbaś Paweł PL 6 OK X OK
84 Para Stanislav PL 6 OK X OK
85 Bystriansky Peter SK 2 OK X OK
86 Lovič Rudolf SK 5 OK X X
87 Barth Familie DE 3 OK OK OK
88 Labanc Slavomír SK 6 OK X OK
89 Sakala Jozef SK 5 OK OK OK
90 Šuchaň + Tabernausová K+K Ján SK 6 OK X OK
91 Flimel Miroslav SK 6 OK X OK
92 Arendac Miroslav SK 4 OK X X
93 V.Fabian +V.Dobrovolschi SK 10 OK X OK
94 Kalanin Jozef SK 3 OK X OK
95 MARTON TEAM J & I SK 6 OK OK OK
96 Rybár Ľubomir SK 3 OK OK OK
97 Duda Jaroslav + Xavier SK 5 OK X OK
98 Holzknecht Rudolf SK 6 OK OK OK
99 Košta Celestín SK 6 OK X OK
100 Mareta Jozef SK 3 OK X OK
101 TEAM Kajami CZ 6 OK X OK
102 Team Young Flyers Senohrábek CZ 6 OK OK OK
103 Vreštiak Jan SK 5 OK X X
104 Žiak Jozef SK 2 OK X OK
105 Baniari Augustín SK 2 OK OK OK
106 Pavla Jan SK 4 OK OK OK
107 Legin Štefan SK 2 OK X OK
108 Košťál Jozef SK 3 OK OK OK
109 Novotný Petr CZ 8 OK OK OK
110 Maľa Stano SK 2 OK OK OK
111 Dieter Siebert + Chen Yue DE 6 OK X X
112 ČIERNY ZDENEK SK 1 OK X OK
113 Szabó Csongor HUNG 6 OK X OK
114 Piwowarczyk Adrian PL 6 OK X X
115 PETAR & KIRIL RAPONSKI BG 12 OK X OK
116 Coppens Freddy - Segers Petra BE 12 OK X OK
117 VÍTOVEC P + M CZ 6 OK OK OK
118 MILOTA MILAN CZ 6 OK OK OK
119 TEAM Krajci Miroslav SK 8 OK X X
120 MIJAD TEAM SK 5 OK X OK
121 Varmus M79 Loft SK 4 OK X X
122 Kaňuk Patrik SK 0 X X X
123 Misak Dusan SK 3 OK OK OK
124 Škvarka Viliam SK 5 OK OK OK
125 Ing.Brkal Jan SK 6 OK X OK
126 Kerchev + Matousek BG 4 OK X OK
127 LUKAČOVIČ DANIEL SK 5 OK X OK
128 Cosijn Robrecht BE 1 OK OK OK
129 Suchitra Alexander SK 3 OK X OK
130 TEAM ŠULC + RUBEY CZ 6 OK OK OK
131 Kras Martin SK 4 OK OK OK
132 DOLINSKY + ANTAL IVAN + PETER SK 6 OK X OK
133 Farbiar Marian SK 2 OK X OK
134 Pusztai László HUNG 4 OK OK OK
135 Kováč Andrej SK 0 X X X
136 Truksa Vítězslav CZ 5 OK X OK
137 Majdák Michal SK 4 OK X OK
138 Stefanik+Karel+Cisarik . SK 4 OK X OK
139 Bartoš Radek CZ 2 OK X OK
140 Team - Lisková SK 4 OK X OK
141 Jarošinec TEAM SK 4 OK X OK
142 Holický Rostislav CZ 6 OK OK OK
143 Zátroch Peter SK 5 OK X OK
144 Famili Pincak SK 3 OK X OK
145 Molnár Martin SK 4 OK X OK
146 Duriš Lubomír SK 6 OK X OK
147 Blanárik Peter SK 4 OK X OK
148 Beňák Vladimír SK 4 OK X OK
149 Klimčík Anton SK 6 X X X
150 Kocian Milan CZ 3 OK OK OK
151 Rudorfer Michael AT 10 OK X X
152 Kočiš Stanislav SK 3 OK X OK
153 Štaubert ADOLF sk 2 OK OK OK
154 BESKYD MASTERS SK 6 OK X OK
155 Úradník Anton SK 2 OK X OK
156 Úradník Peter SK 2 OK X OK
157 Viglidan Peter & Monika HUNG 6 OK X X
158 A & R TEAM Boháč SK 6 OK X OK
159 Bastl Jozef CZ 6 OK X OK
160 Bodnar Lubo SK 20 OK X OK
161 Pitas Michal PL 6 OK X OK
162 Kučera Vladimir CZ 6 OK OK OK
163 Pietras Bartolomej PL 0 X X X
164 Drzazga Jerzy PL 6 OK X X
165 Hofman KARL DE 12 OK OK OK
166 L&L Team SK 22 OK X OK
167 Dzialak Team PL 6 OK X OK
168 Mariusz Ankus PL 0 X X X
169 Super Golab. pl PL 6 OK X OK
170 Božik Anton SK 3 OK OK OK
171 Ľahký+ Pavlík SK 3 OK OK OK
172 Mayer Antonín CZ 5 OK X OK
173 Gebhardt Reinhard DE 12 OK X OK
174 JP SNV TEAM SK 6 OK X OK
175 Tarvan team Tarvan CZ 3 OK OK OK
176 Pustaj Roman SK 12 OK X X
177 Kyzek Peter SK 5 OK X OK
178 TEAM LASKOWA PL 6 OK X X
179 Ilin Costel-Nicusor RO 6 OK OK OK
180 Kováč Jozef ml. SK 0 X X X
181 Nicko Raf PL 0 X X X
182 Veselovský Ivan SK 3 OK OK OK
183 Kmoško Jaroslav SK 3 OK X OK
184 Jakubčík Petr CZ 3 OK X OK
185 Oresky+Hricík, Luterán - Tím Juraj, Marek SK 5 OK OK OK
186 Varga Jan SK 2 OK X OK
187 Bollo Július SK 4 OK OK OK
188 PIETRAS RACING TEAM PL 0 X X X
189 Sedlák Eugen SK 5 OK OK OK
190 Selecký Juraj SK 3 OK OK OK
191 Team Štefan & Maxi Jakubkovci SK 10 X X X
192 Šimko Jan SK 3 OK OK OK
193 Adamkovič Miroslav SK 4 OK X OK
194 BRACIA POTOCZNY PL 0 X X X
195 Krajci Július SK 5 OK X OK
196 DVDE Papajovci + Senohrábek SK 6 OK X X
197 Kardas TEAM PL 9 OK X X
198 TEAM Ovšak + Konš SK 10 OK X OK
199 Maciaszek Rafal PL 6 OK X X
200 Team Janowiak Majda PL 5 OK X X
201 Matkowski Marek PL 7 OK X OK
202 HEYER Rafał PL 13 OK X OK
203 Kardas Grzegorz PL 3 OK X X
204 Wierzbiak Henryk PL 5 OK X X
205 VANHEE ANNEMIE BE 6 OK X X
206 Cmarada Rudko SK 5 OK X OK
207 ŠTAFEN Jan SK 8 OK X OK
208 Brinkmann Henrik DE 5 OK X X
209 ANTOL + ZBIN J+J SK 5 OK X OK
210 Schejbal Vitezslav CZ 2 OK X OK
211 Čislák Alex SK 2 OK X X
212 Vašíček Pavel SK 6 OK OK OK
213 Bella Jan SK 3 OK OK OK
214 Kalousek S+M SK 3 OK OK OK
215 Dorinský Jan + Jakub SK 3 OK X OK
216 Team Miyagi SK 6 OK X OK
217 Bjorn Ove Helgesen NO (Norway) 8 OK OK OK
218 R+R Team Dorinsky Sk 3 OK OK OK
219 Maksi Viliam SK 4 OK X OK
220 Team Weis DE 6 OK OK OK
221 JOEKEL SKYLIGHTS Team LUMEN DE 15 OK X OK
222 PEDRO PORTO PORTUGAL 12 OK X OK
223 Moller Andreas DE 6 OK X OK
224 Z.Z.Z. TEAM SK 10 OK X X
225 WINGS 2 WIN PORTUGAL 6 OK X OK
226 Štefániková Mária SK 6 OK X OK
227 Trepte, arndt und Marcus DE 6 OK OK OK
228 Maziarz Racing Team A PL 12 OK X X
229 Maziarz Racing Team B PL 12 OK X X
230 Maziarz Racing Team C PL 12 OK X X
231 Bieniek Family Švedsko 12 OK X X
232 Pienszke Szymon PL 6 OK OK OK
233 Osko Hubert PL 6 OK X OK
234 MATEO . PL 12 OK X X
235 JASKULSCY R.K.K.A. PL 6 OK X X
236 STEPNIEWSKI L.K.K. PL 6 OK X X
237 SYCHOWSCY Family Loft PL 12 OK X X
238 Kurek TRIO SK 6 OK X OK
239 RAPUTA MICHAL CZ 5 OK OK OK
240 Bodnar & Vilcko . SK 6 OK X OK
241 Pilný Anton SK 3 OK X OK
242 Gvot Dušan SK 2 OK X OK
243 TEAM BEKYZOMA SK 5 OK X OK
244 Novodomec Souc SK 5 OK X OK
245 Spišiak Martin SK 3 OK X OK
246 PV De Pelikaan NL 6 OK X OK
247 Macej Martin SK 5 OK X OK
248 Urlberger Karl DE 4 OK OK OK
249 Kučera Miloš SK 12 OK X OK
250 Štrbian Jozef SK 2 OK X OK
251 MOHAMEDE RIDA GZOULY Maroko 17 OK X X
252 Gudz TEAM DE 6 OK X OK
253 Minárik Jozef SK 3 X X X
254 Kantorowicz Tomasz PL 3 OK X X
255 Neubauer Uwe DE 6 OK OK OK
256 Rzadkowski Dawid PL 6 OK X X
257 Pažitný Jozef SK 3 OK OK OK
258 Pfoh Hubert DE 5 OK X X
259 Familie Soellner DE 14 OK X OK
260 Kielbasa Andrzej PL 6 OK X X
261 Kuruc Marian SK 10 OK X OK
262 Šálek Roman CZ 3 OK X OK
263 Janoščík M+J+M SK 3 OK X OK
264 Dubiel Tomasz PL 6 OK X OK
265 Kubaliak Vladimír SK 3 OK OK OK
266 Lassak Peter SK 3 OK OK OK
267 Vojtko Milan SK 5 OK X OK
268 Team J&A SK 4 OK X OK
269 Selecky JAN SK 6 OK OK OK
270 Klauz Attila HUN 4 OK X OK
271 FRIMER Július SK 4 OK X OK
272 Brzula Ondrej SK 3 OK X OK
273 MWG Carpatia & EDE Zygmunt PL 10 OK X OK
274 PJ Pigeons SK 5 OK X X
275 Fabian František SK 2 OK X OK
276 Lapáček Jan CZ 3 OK X OK
277 Vargicovci František a Ľubka SK 6 OK OK OK
278 Lonsain Rieks Nederland 3 OK OK OK
279 Zaleska Elzbieta PL 2 OK X OK
280 BOROS Zoltán SK 4 OK OK OK
281 Dudas Gabriel SK 2 OK OK OK
282 WROBEL PATRYK PL 20 OK X OK
283 Emil Jędrzejewski Andrzej Kubandt PL 7 OK X OK
284 Miro TEAM-Podhorsky+Vlk Sk 5 OK X OK
Sum:   284 1692

agrolens     magusin
vanrobaeys  www.holubarskepotreby.sk

Copyright © 2011 tatry-derby.sk - no part of this website may be reproduced without prior consent.
Created by GrayFOX