facebook tatry derby FCI GrandPrix
Official website of phone: +421 907_ 282 233
e-mail: tatry.test@gmail.com
sk pl de en hu
List of participants of the test station


No. Name Nationality Pigeons Delivered Dodaný rodokmeň Dodaný preukaz
1 Toman Milan SK 4 X X X
2 SZABÓ Attila HU 5 X X X
3 FARAGÓ Zoltán HU 3 X X X
4 Nochta Štefan SK 5 X X X
5 DOLINSKÝ IVAN SK 5 X X X
6 Sedlák Eugen SK 5 X X X
7 Jánošík+Vadel Team SK 5 X X X
8 Sedlak VLADISLAV CZ 2 X X X
9 Smolka Ján SK 5 X X X
10 ĎURECH IVAN SK 4 X X X
11 ĎURECHOVÁ ĽUBKA SK 2 X X X
12 VESELÝ JAN SK 5 X X X
13 Ivan Miroslav CZ 5 X X X
14 Mičenec Miroslav SK 5 X X X
15 Kurek TEAM SK 5 X X X
16 Hrabovský František SK 5 X X X
17 Murárik Emil CZ 3 X X X
18 Bella J + D SK 4 X X X
19 Kulik Premysl CZ 5 X X X
20 Kašuba Richard SK 2 X X X
21 Kašuba + Zeman CZ 5 X X X
22 Rybár Ľubomír SK 5 X X X
23 Pavčo Jan SK 5 X X X
24 Sekulová Silvia SK 2 X X X
25 Vraňare TEAM SK 5 X X X
26 Jasovský Jozef + Ľubomír SK 5 X X X
27 Vaňo Ondrej SK 4 X X X
28 Magušin G&L SK 5 X X X
29 Haluzka Martin SK 5 X X X
30 Haluzková Helenka SK 5 X X X
31 Berdychová Stanislava CZ 5 X X X
32 Kotas Vladimír CZ 5 X X X
33 Zaspal Antonín CZ 5 X X X
34 Smalík Martin SK 5 X X X
35 Sládek Jiří CZ 5 X X X
36 Hatala Marcel SK 5 X X X
37 Pleva Miroslav SK 5 X X X
38 Pleva Peter SK 4 X X X
39 Iskra Jozef SK 4 X X X
40 Marčan Vladimír + Lukáš SK 10 X X X
41 Škvarka Viliam SK 5 X X X
42 ŠTAFEN Jan SK 4 X X X
43 Roch Peter SK 2 X X X
44 Becha Lubomír CZ 5 X X X
45 Bjalončík Ondrej SK 10 X X X
46 Vojtko Milan SK 5 X X X
47 Team Hrnčiar Miroslav&Peter SK 3 X X X
48 Pleško Štefan SK 5 X X X
49 Sušienka Martin SK 3 X X X
50 Špilar Václav CZ 4 X X X
51 Minárik Jozef SK 5 X X X
52 Husák Peter CZ 4 X X X
53 Motyčák Ondrej SK 2 X X X
54 Celine Sun+ Skrbek Marek CZ 10 X X X
55 Drexler Alojz SK 2 X X X
56 Flimel Miroslav SK 6 X X X
57 Kubáček Lubomír CZ 10 X X X
58 Kelemca Jozef PL 5 X X X
59 Masoidek Zdenek CZ 4 X X X
60 Mulík Vladimír SK 5 X X X
61 Jančovič Pavol SK 2 X X X
62 Team LION SK 5 X X X
63 Racing Adveture SK 5 X X X
64 Žličař Roman CZ 3 X X X
65 Stacho Jan SK 6 X X X
66 Kohoutek B.+ M. CZ 5 X X X
67 Filipi TEAM CZ 5 X X X
68 VARGA J.Attila HU 3 X X X
69 PUSZTAI László HU 3 X X X
70 PUSZTAI Család HU 5 X X X
71 Bindas Štefan ml. SK 5 X X X
72 Kasan Jozef SK 4 X X X
73 Gazdik Tibor SK 5 X X X
74 Fuják Radoslav+Ľudovít SK 5 X X X
75 Roman Štefan SK 5 X X X
76 BCHB TEAM SK 10 X X X
77 Varmus M.79loft SK 5 X X X
78 M+M+M TEAM SK 10 X X X
79 Pejchar Luboš CZ 4 X X X
80 Bartoš Radek CZ 2 X X X
81 Blanárik Peter SK 5 X X X
82 Ing.Brkal Jan SK 10 X X X
83 Beňák Vladimír SK 5 X X X
84 MASNY JIRI CZ 5 X X X
85 Tempka Mariusz PL 5 OK X X
86 Gabris Jozef PL 5 X X X
87 Lenka TEAM SK 5 X X X
88 Roman TEAM SK 5 X X X
89 Hudec Jozef SK 4 X X X
90 Tóth Jan SK 5 X X X
91 Klausman Ladislav SK 2 X X X
92 Socha Libor SK 5 X X X
93 Kováč Jozef st. SK 5 X X X
94 Kováč Andrej SK 5 X X X
95 Kováč Jozef ml. SK 5 X X X
96 Baloga Stanislav SK 10 X X X
97 Taborský Vladimír CZ 20 X X X
98 Pavla Jan SK 4 X X X
99 Vreštiak Jan SK 5 X X X
100 Plačko Jozef SK 5 X X X
101 Lovič Rudolf SK 5 X X X
102 Dena Team SK 5 X X X
103 Dolná-Dolný Team SK 2 X X X
104 Beno Jan SK 3 X X X
105 Richtarik Milan SK 10 X X X
106 Marton Team- J&I SK 5 X X X
107 Vašíček Pavol SK 10 OK OK OK
108 Ďuriš TEAM SK 5 X X X
109 Vasil Janko SK 3 X X X
110 Macejko Rastislav SK 10 X X X
111 Macejková Andrea SK 10 X X X
112 Fary Jozef SK 2 X X X
113 Novák Pavel SK 3 X X X
114 Kratochvíl Duan CZ 5 X X X
115 Kukučka+Štefánik TEAM SK 6 X X X
116 Nagi Bogdan PL 5 X X X
117 Tocki Jan PL 5 X X X
118 OLAJEC + HRMO SK 4 X X X
119 Smalík Kamil SK 5 X X X
120 SPJAMA TEAM SK 5 X X X
121 Sklenar Ladislav SK 5 X X X
122 Mareta Jozef SK 5 X X X
123 Novotný Zdenko SK 2 X X X
124 Gratzer Marco AT 6 X X X
125 Gratzer Werner AT 6 X X X
126 Nöres Kurt AT 6 X X X
127 Demaj / Kukla Team AT 6 X X X
128 Adamov Branislav SK 5 X X X
129 Vladimír Lazovy CZ 3 X X X
130 Ofner Kurt AT 6 X X X
131 Steirer Heinz AT 3 X X X
132 Straif Walter AT 6 X X X
133 Kusser Josef DE 8 X X X
134 Matula Štefan SK 8 X X X
135 Korec Jozef st.+ml. SK 5 X X X
136 Bastl Jozef CZ 10 X X X
137 Lach Adrian PL 12 X X X
138 Urlberger Karl DE 5 X X X
139 Kasan Dušan SK 3 X X X
140 Konopík Jiří CZ 5 X X X
141 Maľa Stano SK 2 X X X
142 Čislak Team SK 5 X X X
143 Ovšák+Konš SK 5 X X X
144 Vohlárik Milan SK 4 X X X
145 Slavík Václav CZ 4 X X X
146 Horák Filip CZ 4 X X X
147 Kavčiak Vladimír SK 4 X X X
148 Kavčiak Samko + Šimon SK 5 X X X
149 Suriak Ján SK 2 X X X
150 BRACIA POTOCZNY PL 5 X X X
151 Brohme TEAM DE 20 X X X
152 Fačko Vladimír SK 4 X X X
153 Payk Waldemar DE 5 X X X
154 Nutz Werner AT 6 X X X
155 Michel Marek SK 2 X X X
156 Kahr Manuela AT 6 X X X
157 Urban Eduard SK 2 X X X
158 ZACHENSKY F+F SK 2 X X X
159 HOKEJKY CZ/SK CZ 5 X X X
160 Wollitzer Uwe DE 15 X X X
161 Vacek Jozef CZ 8 X X X
162 TEAM AVENGERS SK 6 X X X
163 Eco-Team Opole PL 3 X X X
164 Silberstar Team DE 3 X X X
165 Galschneider Peter CZ 6 X X X
166 Team Boehme DE 4 X X X
167 Rudorfer Michael AT 10 X X X
168 GURGUL KAZIMIERZ PL 5 X X X
169 Steiner Alfred AT 12 X X X
170 Fábry Katarína & Adriána SK 2 X X X
171 Balvoň Michal SK 5 X X X
172 Jarias Jozef SK 3 X X X
173 Kunštár Vladimír SK 5 X X X
174 Hricik Juraj SK 6 X X X
175 Gasser Reinhard AT 4 X X X
176 MaziarzRacingTeam PL 12 OK X OK
177 Sedlák Peter SK 3 X X X
178 Prílepok Peter SK 5 X X X
179 ANTOL +ZBIN J+J SK 5 X X X
180 Puchovsky Anton SK 2 X X X
181 Vítovec Pavel CZ 4 X X X
182 MILOTA MILAN CZ 4 X X X
183 Podsiadlo Dariusz PL 5 X X X
184 Čechura + Szerencsés J+J TEAM CZ 6 X X X
185 Václav L plus P SK 2 X X X
186 Wassmuth Horst DE 6 X X X
187 ŚLĄSKI TEAM PL 6 X X X
188 Struhačka Ivan SK 15 X X X
189 Majdák Michal SK 2 X X X
190 Jan Šuchaň + Tabernausová K+K SK 7 X X X
191 TEAM Schielfer DE 30 X X X
192 Adamko Ondrej SK 5 X X X
193 Mayer Antonín CZ 5 X X X
194 Team Kvasnica CZ 5 X X X
195 Selecký Juraj SK 5 X X X
196 Bielik Alex+Andrej SK 5 X X X
197 Kavecký M+L SK 1 X X X
198 László Zoltán HU 3 X X X
199 Wolnik TEAM PL 5 X X X
200 Jarošinec Ivan SK 5 X X X
201 Selecký+Šimko Ján SK 5 X X X
202 BRÜHL MARTIN DE 4 X X X
203 Rakovci Yosup UKR 5 X X X
204 Mruz Lubomir SK 5 X X X
205 Rispan Milan SK 2 OK OK OK
206 TARANA+MATYS SK 4 X X X
207 Varga Jan SK 2 X X X
208 Šipovský+Gertner TEAM . SK 5 X X X
209 Przywara Marek PL 6 X X X
210 Wrobel Michał & Patryk PL 12 X X X
211 Hriník František+Miroslav SK 5 X X X
212 Vigh Tibor HU 5 X X X
213 Klauz Attila HU 3 X X X
214 Viglidán Péter HU 6 X X X
215 Demko Jozef SK 2 X X X
216 Prívara Pavol SK 3 X X X
217 Križanovič J.+Kavčiak Vl. Team SK 4 X X X
218 Nemecko TEAM DE 80 X X X
219 Ivan Milan SK 4 X X X
220 Štefaniková Mária SK 2 X X X
221 Zivic Aleksandar AT 5 X X X
222 Podhorsky Team SK 10 X X X
223 Zaduban Anton SK 4 X X X
224 Fary Jozef Sk 2 X X X
225 Paiš Klement SK 4 X X X
226 Mazuch Ján+Tomáš SK 5 X X X
227 Pažitný Jozef SK 6 X X X
228 Martis Lubomir SK 5 X X X
229 Šaradín Peter SK 7 X X X
230 Buček Edo SK 10 X X X
231 ŠADLÁK VENDELÍN + ANDREJ SK 5 X X X
232 Gažiová Jidka SK 5 X X X
233 Parčiš Jan SK 5 X X X
234 Sanetra Team PL 6 X X X
235 Šofranko Igor SK 4 X X X
236 Volentier Vladimír SK 5 X X X
237 Ivanko & Degro SK 5 X X X
238 Krajci Július SK 3 X X X
239 Štrbian Jozef SK 2 X X X
240 Haviar Miroslav SK 4 X X X
241 DVD Team Papajovci SK 5 X X X
242 Weis Jan DE 6 X X X
243 STAUBERT ANTAL ADOLF SK 4 X X X
244 Bechyně Radek CZ 3 X X X
245 B&C Team SK 2 X X X
246 Bielek Racing Team SK 10 X X X
247 Bučo Peter SK 4 X X X
248 Žíhlavník Vladimír SK 5 X X X
249 Novák Pavel SK 2 X X X
250 Waga Bogdan PL 5 X X X
251 Černý-Kadlec CZ 5 X X X
252 Hornacek & Baláž SK 5 X X X
253 Pfefferkorn Konrad DE 3 X X X
254 Jozef Šedivý SK 4 X X X
255 Rak Jan SK 5 X X X
256 Božik Anton SK 3 X X X
257 Legin Štefan SK 4 X X X
258 Lesnický Jozef SK 4 X X X
259 Balkonový Odchov CZ 2 X X X
260 Pitaś Michał PL 6 X X X
261 Team Ilavský &Feri,Neto,Janči SK 4 X X X
262 Cák Vladimír SK 2 X X X
263 Poláček Milan CZ 4 X X X
264 Gablík Cyril SK 2 X X X
265 Fiala Alexander +Tomáš Slovensko 5 X X X
266 Brzuľa Ondrej SK 3 X X X
267 KADO & KERMIT PL 5 X X X
268 Kasan František SK 3 X X X
269 Forgáč Marek SK 3 X X X
Sum:   269 1448

agrolens     magusin
vanrobaeys  www.holubarskepotreby.sk

Copyright © 2011 tatry-derby.sk - no part of this website may be reproduced without prior consent.
Created by GrayFOX